Jean-Charles Castelletto Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Jean-Charles Castelletto Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.07 | 75 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.02 | 10 |
| Shots Total | 0.24 | 10 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 27 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.02 | 55 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.04 | 21 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 0.99 | 73 |
| Passes Attempted | 47.14 | 25 |
| Pass Completion % | 83.4% | 35 |
| Progressive Passes | 3.91 | 69 |
| Progressive Carries | 0.68 | 58 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.27 | 60 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 0.78 | 45 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 0.82 | 90 |
| Tackles | 1.16 | 26 |
| Interceptions | 1.43 | 77 |
| Blocks | 0.92 | 12 |
| Clearances | 3.13 | 23 |
| Aerials Won | 1.97 | 49 |
Similar Players to Jean-Charles Castelletto
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 17 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 1 | 1 | 90 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 18 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 16th | 19 | 18 | 1,669 | 18.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | |||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 19 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 28 | 25 | 2,206 | 24.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 0.08 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 20 | Club Brugge | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 1st | 3 | 1 | 97 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 20 | RE Mouscron | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 13th | 10 | 9 | 827 | 9.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 21 | Red Star | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 19th | 32 | 31 | 2,774 | 30.8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.06 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 5th | 32 | 32 | 2,804 | 31.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 32 | 133 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.07 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 2nd | 31 | 31 | 2,790 | 31.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 27 | 92 | 2 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 0.08 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 22 | 22 | 1,838 | 20.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 8 | 66 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 18th | 24 | 22 | 1,947 | 21.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 8 | 50 | 3 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.09 | 0.01 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 0.10 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 28 | 28 | 2,510 | 27.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 9 | 95 | 5 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 16th | 32 | 30 | 2,568 | 28.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 19 | 120 | 20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.04 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 19 | 19 | 1,654 | 18.4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 14 | 60 | 17 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.03 | Matches |
| 12 Seasons | 6 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 281 | 269 | 23,774 | 264.2 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 10.7 | 117 | 616 | 49 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 0.06 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Nantes (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 103 | 99 | 8,679 | 96.4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 5.4 | 50 | 325 | 45 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 0.06 | |||||
| Brest (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 85 | 85 | 7,432 | 82.6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 5.3 | 67 | 291 | 4 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 0.06 | |||||
| Auxerre (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 48 | 44 | 3,965 | 44.1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 0.07 | |||||||||||||||||
| Red Star (1 Season) | 1 League | 32 | 31 | 2,774 | 30.8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.06 | |||||||||||||||||
| RE Mouscron (1 Season) | 1 League | 10 | 9 | 827 | 9.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| Club Brugge (1 Season) | 1 League | 3 | 1 | 97 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 2 (6 Seasons) | 143 | 138 | 12,333 | 137.0 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 59 | 225 | 3 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 0.07 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (5 Seasons) | 125 | 121 | 10,517 | 116.9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 6.1 | 58 | 391 | 46 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | ||||||
| Pro League (1 Season) | 13 | 10 | 924 | 10.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 17 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 18 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 16th | 18.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 19 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 24.5 | 1 | 2 | 0.08 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 20 | Club Brugge | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 1st | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 20 | RE Mouscron | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 13th | 9.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 21 | Red Star | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 19th | 30.8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 5th | 31.2 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 53.3 | 0.48 | 0.26 | 0.13 | 0.25 | 13.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.15 | -0.2 | -0.2 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 2nd | 31.0 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 40.0 | 0.65 | 0.26 | 0.10 | 0.25 | 11.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.07 | +0.6 | +0.6 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 20.4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0.15 | 0.05 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.17 | +0.5 | +0.5 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 18th | 21.6 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 50.0 | 0.37 | 0.18 | 0.13 | 0.25 | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.26 | -1.0 | -1.0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 27.9 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 25.0 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 0.25 | 10.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.08 | -0.2 | -0.2 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 16th | 28.5 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 33.3 | 0.32 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.08 | -0.7 | -0.7 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 18.4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 80.0 | 0.27 | 0.22 | 0.40 | 0.50 | 13.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.05 | +1.7 | +1.7 | Matches |
| 12 Seasons | 6 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 264.2 | 12 | 76 | 39 | 47.4 | 0.36 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 0.31 | 11.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 0.11 | +0.7 | +0.7 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Nantes (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 96.4 | 4 | 38 | 15 | 39.5 | 0.39 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 0.27 | 10.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 0.11 | -0.2 | -0.2 | |||||
| Brest (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 82.6 | 5 | 38 | 17 | 44.7 | 0.46 | 0.21 | 0.13 | 0.29 | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 0.11 | +0.9 | +0.9 | |||||
| Auxerre (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.1 | 1 | 3 | 0.07 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Red Star (1 Season) | 1 League | 30.8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| RE Mouscron (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| Club Brugge (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 2 (6 Seasons) | 137.0 | 7 | 35 | 23 | 57.1 | 0.38 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.30 | 12.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.10 | +0.4 | +0.4 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (5 Seasons) | 116.9 | 5 | 41 | 16 | 39.0 | 0.35 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 0.31 | 10.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 0.12 | +0.3 | +0.3 | ||||||
| Pro League (1 Season) | 10.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 17 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 1.0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 18 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 16th | 18.5 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 19 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 24.5 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 20 | Club Brugge | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 1st | 1.1 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 20 | RE Mouscron | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 13th | 9.2 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 21 | Red Star | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 19th | 30.8 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 5th | 31.2 | 1293 | 1487 | 87.0 | 26587 | 9019 | 392 | 436 | 89.9 | 689 | 743 | 92.7 | 197 | 269 | 73.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 133 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 2nd | 31.0 | 1362 | 1559 | 87.4 | 30803 | 9912 | 283 | 331 | 85.5 | 798 | 859 | 92.9 | 272 | 348 | 78.2 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 7 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 92 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 20.4 | 856 | 1013 | 84.5 | 16782 | 6575 | 276 | 319 | 86.5 | 473 | 523 | 90.4 | 102 | 159 | 64.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | -0.2 | 4 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 66 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 18th | 21.6 | 651 | 806 | 80.8 | 11686 | 4856 | 264 | 299 | 88.3 | 316 | 374 | 84.5 | 58 | 108 | 53.7 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | -0.3 | 4 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 50 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 27.9 | 1036 | 1208 | 85.8 | 19254 | 7350 | 369 | 417 | 88.5 | 531 | 579 | 91.7 | 105 | 167 | 62.9 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | -0.2 | 6 | 97 | 5 | 1 | 95 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 16th | 28.5 | 1130 | 1373 | 82.3 | 21032 | 8232 | 417 | 484 | 86.2 | 567 | 638 | 88.9 | 113 | 199 | 56.8 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | -0.4 | 5 | 103 | 9 | 4 | 120 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 18.4 | 749 | 881 | 85.0 | 13379 | 4888 | 284 | 316 | 89.9 | 382 | 429 | 89.0 | 60 | 103 | 58.3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | -0.3 | 5 | 55 | 5 | 1 | 60 | Matches |
| 12 Seasons | 6 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 264.2 | 7077 | 8327 | 85.0 | 139523 | 50832 | 2285 | 2602 | 87.8 | 3756 | 4145 | 90.6 | 907 | 1353 | 67.0 | 3 | 2.4 | 3.5 | +0.6 | 32 | 518 | 28 | 7 | 616 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Nantes (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 96.4 | 3566 | 4268 | 83.6 | 65351 | 25326 | 1334 | 1516 | 88.0 | 1796 | 2020 | 88.9 | 336 | 577 | 58.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 2.1 | -1.2 | 20 | 299 | 21 | 7 | 325 | |||||
| Brest (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 82.6 | 3511 | 4059 | 86.5 | 74172 | 25506 | 951 | 1086 | 87.6 | 1960 | 2125 | 92.2 | 571 | 776 | 73.6 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | -0.2 | 12 | 219 | 7 | 0 | 291 | |||||
| Auxerre (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Red Star (1 Season) | 1 League | 30.8 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RE Mouscron (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Club Brugge (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 2 (6 Seasons) | 137.0 | 2655 | 3046 | 87.2 | 57390 | 18931 | 675 | 767 | 88.0 | 1487 | 1602 | 92.8 | 469 | 617 | 76.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | +2.0 | 8 | 176 | 2 | 0 | 225 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (5 Seasons) | 116.9 | 4422 | 5281 | 83.7 | 82133 | 31901 | 1610 | 1835 | 87.7 | 2269 | 2543 | 89.2 | 438 | 736 | 59.5 | 0 | 1.4 | 2.6 | -1.4 | 24 | 342 | 26 | 7 | 391 | ||||||
| Pro League (1 Season) | 10.3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 17 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 18 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 16th | 18.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 19 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 24.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 20 | Club Brugge | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 1st | 1.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 20 | RE Mouscron | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 13th | 9.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 21 | Red Star | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 19th | 30.8 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 5th | 31.2 | 1795 | 173 | 966 | 801 | 40 | 16 | 1795 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1212 | 7134 | 4169 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 1128 | 1 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 2nd | 31.0 | 1814 | 140 | 906 | 865 | 55 | 37 | 1814 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 990 | 6096 | 3786 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 1229 | 2 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 20.4 | 1196 | 180 | 697 | 480 | 28 | 7 | 1196 | 10 | 10 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 661 | 3276 | 1859 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 738 | 1 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 18th | 21.6 | 1003 | 115 | 509 | 473 | 26 | 12 | 1003 | 6 | 6 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 417 | 1780 | 910 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 499 | 3 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 27.9 | 1433 | 123 | 588 | 786 | 66 | 20 | 1433 | 8 | 7 | 87.5 | 1 | 12.5 | 834 | 3804 | 1947 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 842 | 5 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 16th | 28.5 | 1650 | 164 | 691 | 876 | 89 | 24 | 1650 | 18 | 11 | 61.1 | 5 | 27.8 | 1112 | 5790 | 3067 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 959 | 20 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 18.4 | 1034 | 101 | 456 | 504 | 78 | 12 | 1034 | 9 | 5 | 55.6 | 4 | 44.4 | 724 | 3672 | 1628 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 647 | 17 | Matches |
| 12 Seasons | 6 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 264.2 | 9925 | 996 | 4813 | 4785 | 382 | 128 | 9925 | 59 | 47 | 79.7 | 10 | 16.9 | 5950 | 31552 | 17366 | 117 | 64 | 5 | 70 | 37 | 6042 | 49 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Nantes (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 96.4 | 5120 | 503 | 2244 | 2639 | 259 | 68 | 5120 | 41 | 29 | 70.7 | 10 | 24.4 | 3087 | 15046 | 7552 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 43 | 19 | 2947 | 45 | |||||
| Brest (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 82.6 | 4805 | 493 | 2569 | 2146 | 123 | 60 | 4805 | 18 | 18 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2863 | 16506 | 9814 | 67 | 17 | 2 | 27 | 18 | 3095 | 4 | |||||
| Auxerre (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 44.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Red Star (1 Season) | 1 League | 30.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RE Mouscron (1 Season) | 1 League | 9.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Club Brugge (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 2 (6 Seasons) | 137.0 | 3609 | 313 | 1872 | 1666 | 95 | 53 | 3609 | 8 | 8 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2202 | 13230 | 7955 | 59 | 8 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 2357 | 3 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (5 Seasons) | 116.9 | 6316 | 683 | 2941 | 3119 | 287 | 75 | 6316 | 51 | 39 | 76.5 | 10 | 19.6 | 3748 | 18322 | 9411 | 58 | 56 | 4 | 48 | 24 | 3685 | 46 | ||||||
| Pro League (1 Season) | 10.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 17 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 1 | 90 | 90 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2013-2014 | 18 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 16th | 19 | 1,669 | 88 | 48.8 | 18.5 | 18 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 19 | Auxerre | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 28 | 2,206 | 79 | 64.5 | 24.5 | 25 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 1.50 | 30 | 27 | +3 | +0.12 | -0.10 | Matches | |||||||
| 2015-2016 | 20 | Club Brugge | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 1st | 3 | 97 | 32 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 1 | 3 | -2 | -1.86 | -3.19 | Matches | |||||||
| 2015-2016 | 20 | RE Mouscron | be BEL | 1. Pro League | 13th | 10 | 827 | 83 | 25.5 | 9.2 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0.90 | 9 | 14 | -5 | -0.54 | -0.17 | Matches | |||||||
| 2016-2017 | 21 | Red Star | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 19th | 32 | 2,774 | 87 | 81.1 | 30.8 | 31 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 0.91 | 29 | 48 | -19 | -0.62 | -0.48 | Matches | |||||||
| 2017-2018 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 5th | 32 | 2,804 | 88 | 82.0 | 31.2 | 32 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 1.73 | 45 | 33 | +12 | +0.39 | -0.05 | 42.0 | 42.3 | -0.3 | -0.01 | -0.51 | Matches | ||
| 2018-2019 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 2nd | 31 | 2,790 | 90 | 81.6 | 31.0 | 31 | 90 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 2.10 | 53 | 25 | +28 | +0.90 | +0.76 | 41.2 | 34.2 | +7.0 | +0.23 | -0.38 | Matches | |
| 2019-2020 | 24 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 22 | 1,838 | 84 | 72.9 | 20.4 | 22 | 84 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1.18 | 27 | 31 | -4 | -0.20 | -0.33 | 23.5 | 35.2 | -11.8 | -0.58 | -0.18 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 25 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 18th | 24 | 1,947 | 81 | 56.9 | 21.6 | 22 | 85 | 20 | 2 | 39 | 12 | 1.13 | 27 | 35 | -8 | -0.37 | -0.37 | 29.5 | 31.3 | -1.8 | -0.08 | +0.09 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 26 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 28 | 2,510 | 90 | 73.4 | 27.9 | 28 | 90 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1.57 | 40 | 35 | +5 | +0.18 | -0.02 | 36.8 | 37.5 | -0.7 | -0.03 | +0.61 | Matches | |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 16th | 32 | 2,568 | 80 | 75.1 | 28.5 | 30 | 85 | 27 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1.03 | 27 | 41 | -14 | -0.49 | -0.07 | 31.0 | 38.9 | -7.9 | -0.28 | -0.09 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | Nantes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 12th | 19 | 1,654 | 87 | 79.9 | 18.4 | 19 | 87 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 19 | 30 | -11 | -0.60 | -0.60 | 19.6 | 31.4 | -11.8 | -0.64 | -1.09 | Matches | |
| 12 Seasons | 6 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 281 | 23,774 | 85 | 56.3 | 264.2 | 269 | 87 | 232 | 12 | 26 | 37 | 1.37 | 307 | 322 | -15 | -0.06 | -0.38 | 223.6 | 250.9 | -27.3 | -0.15 | -0.09 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Nantes (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 103 | 8,679 | 84 | 70.4 | 96.4 | 99 | 87 | 90 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 1.21 | 113 | 141 | -28 | -0.29 | -0.24 | 116.9 | 139.2 | -22.3 | -0.23 | -0.01 | |||||
| Brest (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 85 | 7,432 | 87 | 79.4 | 82.6 | 85 | 87 | 80 | 0 | 11 | 1.72 | 125 | 89 | +36 | +0.44 | +0.20 | 106.7 | 111.8 | -5.1 | -0.06 | -0.28 | ||||||
| Auxerre (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 48 | 3,965 | 83 | 38.6 | 44.1 | 44 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 1.50 | 30 | 27 | +3 | +0.12 | -0.10 | ||||||||||||
| Red Star (1 Season) | 1 League | 32 | 2,774 | 87 | 81.1 | 30.8 | 31 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 0.91 | 29 | 48 | -19 | -0.62 | -0.48 | ||||||||||||
| RE Mouscron (1 Season) | 1 League | 10 | 827 | 83 | 25.5 | 9.2 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0.90 | 9 | 14 | -5 | -0.54 | -0.17 | ||||||||||||
| Club Brugge (1 Season) | 1 League | 3 | 97 | 32 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 1 | 3 | -2 | -1.86 | -3.19 | ||||||||||||
| Ligue 2 (6 Seasons) | 143 | 12,333 | 86 | 60.1 | 137.0 | 138 | 90 | 113 | 5 | 15 | 1.56 | 157 | 133 | +24 | +0.20 | +0.03 | 83.2 | 76.5 | +6.7 | +0.11 | -0.45 | |||||||
| Ligue 1 (5 Seasons) | 125 | 10,517 | 84 | 70.8 | 116.9 | 121 | 86 | 109 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 1.21 | 140 | 172 | -32 | -0.27 | -0.25 | 140.4 | 174.4 | -34.0 | -0.29 | -0.04 | ||||||
| Pro League (1 Season) | 13 | 924 | 71 | 13.5 | 10.3 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1.15 | 10 | 17 | -7 | -0.68 | -1.32 | |||||||||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.