Saïd Benrahma Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Saïd Benrahma Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.10 | 15 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.16 | 27 |
| Shots Total | 2.97 | 89 |
| Assists | 0.10 | 17 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.21 | 61 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.37 | 38 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 3.65 | 44 |
| Passes Attempted | 36.51 | 47 |
| Pass Completion % | 71.6% | 32 |
| Progressive Passes | 3.79 | 50 |
| Progressive Carries | 4.70 | 78 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 1.78 | 50 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 4.75 | 63 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 9.79 | 81 |
| Tackles | 1.30 | 56 |
| Interceptions | 0.38 | 43 |
| Blocks | 1.06 | 60 |
| Clearances | 0.53 | 50 |
| Aerials Won | 0.14 | 14 |
Similar Players to Saïd Benrahma
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 5 | 0 | 72 | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 18 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 3 | 3 | 196 | 2.2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.92 | 1.38 | 0.46 | 1.38 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 4th | 9 | 0 | 135 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Angers | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 12 | 1 | 304 | 3.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.30 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 20 | Gazélec Ajaccio | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 15 | 11 | 1,020 | 11.3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.53 | 0.26 | 0.53 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 21 | Châteauroux | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 31 | 28 | 2,315 | 25.7 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 11.4 | 127 | 100 | 221 | 0.35 | 0.19 | 0.54 | 0.27 | 0.47 | 0.27 | 0.23 | 0.50 | 0.21 | 0.44 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 22 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 11th | 38 | 29 | 2,438 | 27.1 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 8.3 | 16.1 | 164 | 101 | 295 | 0.37 | 0.52 | 0.89 | 0.37 | 0.89 | 0.29 | 0.31 | 0.60 | 0.29 | 0.60 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 23 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 3rd | 43 | 39 | 3,545 | 39.4 | 17 | 8 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14.9 | 11.7 | 9.8 | 21.5 | 217 | 252 | 376 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.63 | 0.33 | 0.53 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 0.63 | 0.30 | 0.55 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 3rd | 2 | 0 | 41 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0.15 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.29 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 6th | 30 | 14 | 1,391 | 15.5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 6.7 | 63 | 60 | 107 | 0.06 | 0.39 | 0.45 | 0.06 | 0.45 | 0.17 | 0.26 | 0.43 | 0.17 | 0.43 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 7th | 32 | 26 | 2,168 | 24.1 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 3.7 | 8.5 | 73 | 73 | 222 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 0.58 | 0.33 | 0.58 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 0.35 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 26 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 14th | 35 | 22 | 2,069 | 23.0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 8.4 | 109 | 82 | 237 | 0.26 | 0.13 | 0.39 | 0.09 | 0.22 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0.36 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 8th | 13 | 5 | 620 | 6.9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 28 | 28 | 70 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 0.27 | 0.21 | 0.47 | 0.15 | 0.36 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 3 | 2 | 174 | 1.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 0.24 | 0.08 | 0.32 | 0.24 | 0.32 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 7 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 271 | 180 | 16,488 | 183.2 | 59 | 48 | 107 | 49 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 46.5 | 37.9 | 38.1 | 76.0 | 791 | 706 | 1552 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 0.58 | 0.27 | 0.53 | 0.28 | 0.23 | 0.52 | 0.23 | 0.46 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| West Ham (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 110 | 67 | 6,248 | 69.4 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16.3 | 12.3 | 13.8 | 26.1 | 273 | 243 | 636 | 0.22 | 0.23 | 0.45 | 0.16 | 0.39 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 0.18 | 0.38 | |||||
| Brentford (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 83 | 68 | 6,024 | 66.9 | 27 | 22 | 49 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 22.8 | 19.6 | 18.2 | 37.8 | 384 | 356 | 674 | 0.40 | 0.33 | 0.73 | 0.34 | 0.67 | 0.34 | 0.27 | 0.61 | 0.29 | 0.56 | |||||
| Nice (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 17 | 3 | 403 | 4.5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.45 | 1.12 | 0.67 | 1.12 | |||||||||||||||||
| Châteauroux (1 Season) | 1 League | 31 | 28 | 2,315 | 25.7 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 11.4 | 127 | 100 | 221 | 0.35 | 0.19 | 0.54 | 0.27 | 0.47 | 0.27 | 0.23 | 0.50 | 0.21 | 0.44 | |||||
| Gazélec Ajaccio (1 Season) | 1 League | 15 | 11 | 1,020 | 11.3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.53 | 0.26 | 0.53 | |||||||||||||||||
| Angers (1 Season) | 1 League | 12 | 1 | 304 | 3.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.30 | |||||||||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 3 | 2 | 174 | 1.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 0.24 | 0.08 | 0.32 | 0.24 | 0.32 | |||||
| Premier League (4 Seasons) | 110 | 67 | 6,248 | 69.4 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16.3 | 12.3 | 13.8 | 26.1 | 273 | 243 | 636 | 0.22 | 0.23 | 0.45 | 0.16 | 0.39 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 0.18 | 0.38 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 32 | 6 | 881 | 9.8 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 0.51 | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.51 | 0.72 | 0.24 | 0.08 | 0.32 | 0.24 | 0.32 | ||||||
| Championship (3 Seasons) | 83 | 68 | 6,024 | 66.9 | 27 | 22 | 49 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 22.8 | 19.6 | 18.2 | 37.8 | 384 | 356 | 674 | 0.40 | 0.33 | 0.73 | 0.34 | 0.67 | 0.34 | 0.27 | 0.61 | 0.29 | 0.56 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (2 Seasons) | 46 | 39 | 3,335 | 37.1 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 11.4 | 127 | 100 | 221 | 0.32 | 0.22 | 0.54 | 0.27 | 0.49 | 0.27 | 0.23 | 0.50 | 0.21 | 0.44 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 0.8 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 18 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 2.2 | 1 | 2 | 0.92 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 4th | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Angers | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 3.4 | 1 | 4 | 1.18 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 20 | Gazélec Ajaccio | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 11.3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | 1.06 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 21 | Châteauroux | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 25.7 | 9 | 98 | 35 | 35.7 | 3.81 | 1.36 | 0.07 | 0.20 | 23.7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 0.06 | +2.0 | +1.5 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 22 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 11th | 27.1 | 10 | 109 | 37 | 33.9 | 4.02 | 1.37 | 0.09 | 0.27 | 22.6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 0.07 | +2.2 | +2.2 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 23 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 3rd | 39.4 | 17 | 162 | 59 | 36.4 | 4.11 | 1.50 | 0.08 | 0.22 | 22.1 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14.9 | 11.7 | 0.07 | +2.1 | +1.3 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 3rd | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 4.39 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.03 | -0.1 | -0.1 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 6th | 15.5 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 34.3 | 2.26 | 0.78 | 0.03 | 0.08 | 21.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.07 | -1.6 | -1.6 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 7th | 24.1 | 8 | 63 | 20 | 31.7 | 2.62 | 0.83 | 0.13 | 0.40 | 19.6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 0.08 | +3.2 | +3.2 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 26 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 14th | 23.0 | 6 | 69 | 23 | 33.3 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0.03 | 0.09 | 21.9 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 0.06 | -1.0 | -1.9 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 8th | 6.9 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 27.8 | 2.61 | 0.73 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.06 | -1.8 | -1.0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 1.9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 33.3 | 3.10 | 1.03 | 0.17 | 0.50 | 23.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.08 | +0.5 | +0.5 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 7 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 183.2 | 59 | 562 | 214 | 36.5 | 3.21 | 1.17 | 0.08 | 0.23 | 22.1 | 61 | 10 | 11 | 46.5 | 37.9 | 0.07 | +5.5 | +4.1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| West Ham (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 69.4 | 15 | 185 | 60 | 32.4 | 2.66 | 0.86 | 0.06 | 0.18 | 20.8 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 16.3 | 12.3 | 0.07 | -1.3 | -1.3 | |||||
| Brentford (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 66.9 | 27 | 273 | 96 | 35.2 | 4.08 | 1.43 | 0.08 | 0.24 | 22.3 | 40 | 4 | 4 | 22.8 | 19.6 | 0.07 | +4.2 | +3.4 | |||||
| Nice (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 4.5 | 3 | 5 | 1.12 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Châteauroux (1 Season) | 1 League | 25.7 | 9 | 98 | 35 | 35.7 | 3.81 | 1.36 | 0.07 | 0.20 | 23.7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 0.06 | +2.0 | +1.5 | |||||
| Gazélec Ajaccio (1 Season) | 1 League | 11.3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | 1.06 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
| Angers (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.4 | 1 | 4 | 1.18 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 33.3 | 3.10 | 1.03 | 0.17 | 0.50 | 23.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.08 | +0.5 | +0.5 | |||||
| Premier League (4 Seasons) | 69.4 | 15 | 185 | 60 | 32.4 | 2.66 | 0.86 | 0.06 | 0.18 | 20.8 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 16.3 | 12.3 | 0.07 | -1.3 | -1.3 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 9.8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 33.3 | 3.10 | 1.12 | 0.17 | 0.45 | 23.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.08 | +0.5 | +0.5 | ||||||
| Championship (3 Seasons) | 66.9 | 27 | 273 | 96 | 35.2 | 4.08 | 1.43 | 0.08 | 0.24 | 22.3 | 40 | 4 | 4 | 22.8 | 19.6 | 0.07 | +4.2 | +3.4 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (2 Seasons) | 37.1 | 12 | 98 | 47 | 48.0 | 2.64 | 1.27 | 0.10 | 0.21 | 23.7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 0.06 | +2.0 | +1.5 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 0.8 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 18 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 2.2 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 4th | 1.5 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Angers | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 3.4 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 20 | Gazélec Ajaccio | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 11.3 | 3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 21 | Châteauroux | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 25.7 | 709 | 1008 | 70.3 | 9883 | 3279 | 411 | 485 | 84.7 | 177 | 270 | 65.6 | 54 | 136 | 39.7 | 5 | 6.0 | 4.6 | -1.0 | 58 | 66 | 23 | 3 | 100 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 22 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 11th | 27.1 | 805 | 1184 | 68.0 | 12031 | 3794 | 475 | 545 | 87.2 | 221 | 336 | 65.8 | 59 | 180 | 32.8 | 14 | 8.3 | 8.3 | +5.7 | 88 | 53 | 45 | 11 | 101 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 23 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 3rd | 39.4 | 1275 | 1774 | 71.9 | 18784 | 6708 | 776 | 904 | 85.8 | 334 | 493 | 67.7 | 105 | 231 | 45.5 | 8 | 9.8 | 11.6 | -1.8 | 90 | 153 | 105 | 18 | 252 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 3rd | 0.5 | 13 | 17 | 76.5 | 227 | 97 | 7 | 7 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 6th | 15.5 | 411 | 536 | 76.7 | 5618 | 1648 | 251 | 279 | 90.0 | 120 | 161 | 74.5 | 17 | 46 | 37.0 | 6 | 4.1 | 3.2 | +1.9 | 27 | 43 | 20 | 8 | 60 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 7th | 24.1 | 632 | 841 | 75.1 | 8891 | 2023 | 367 | 432 | 85.0 | 191 | 250 | 76.4 | 32 | 68 | 47.1 | 6 | 3.7 | 3.3 | +2.3 | 32 | 37 | 29 | 10 | 73 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 26 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 14th | 23.0 | 597 | 796 | 75.0 | 8154 | 2088 | 374 | 425 | 88.0 | 176 | 241 | 73.0 | 25 | 61 | 41.0 | 3 | 4.5 | 3.3 | -1.5 | 48 | 32 | 23 | 12 | 82 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 8th | 6.9 | 193 | 257 | 75.1 | 2587 | 504 | 116 | 138 | 84.1 | 56 | 76 | 73.7 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | -0.4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 28 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 1.9 | 50 | 70 | 71.4 | 880 | 264 | 25 | 28 | 89.3 | 18 | 26 | 69.2 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | -0.2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 7 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 183.2 | 4685 | 6483 | 72.3 | 67055 | 20405 | 2802 | 3243 | 86.4 | 1296 | 1858 | 69.8 | 310 | 753 | 41.2 | 48 | 38.1 | 35.3 | +9.9 | 359 | 402 | 262 | 68 | 706 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| West Ham (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 69.4 | 1833 | 2430 | 75.4 | 25250 | 6263 | 1108 | 1274 | 87.0 | 543 | 728 | 74.6 | 82 | 190 | 43.2 | 16 | 13.8 | 10.5 | +2.2 | 118 | 123 | 83 | 32 | 243 | |||||
| Brentford (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 66.9 | 2093 | 2975 | 70.4 | 31042 | 10599 | 1258 | 1456 | 86.4 | 558 | 834 | 66.9 | 167 | 416 | 40.1 | 22 | 18.2 | 19.9 | +3.8 | 180 | 209 | 152 | 29 | 356 | |||||
| Nice (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 4.5 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Châteauroux (1 Season) | 1 League | 25.7 | 709 | 1008 | 70.3 | 9883 | 3279 | 411 | 485 | 84.7 | 177 | 270 | 65.6 | 54 | 136 | 39.7 | 5 | 6.0 | 4.6 | -1.0 | 58 | 66 | 23 | 3 | 100 | |||||
| Gazélec Ajaccio (1 Season) | 1 League | 11.3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Angers (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.9 | 50 | 70 | 71.4 | 880 | 264 | 25 | 28 | 89.3 | 18 | 26 | 69.2 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | -0.2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |||||
| Premier League (4 Seasons) | 69.4 | 1833 | 2430 | 75.4 | 25250 | 6263 | 1108 | 1274 | 87.0 | 543 | 728 | 74.6 | 82 | 190 | 43.2 | 16 | 13.8 | 10.5 | +2.2 | 118 | 123 | 83 | 32 | 243 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 9.8 | 50 | 70 | 71.4 | 880 | 264 | 25 | 28 | 89.3 | 18 | 26 | 69.2 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | +1.8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||||||
| Championship (3 Seasons) | 66.9 | 2093 | 2975 | 70.4 | 31042 | 10599 | 1258 | 1456 | 86.4 | 558 | 834 | 66.9 | 167 | 416 | 40.1 | 22 | 18.2 | 19.9 | +3.8 | 180 | 209 | 152 | 29 | 356 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (2 Seasons) | 37.1 | 709 | 1008 | 70.3 | 9883 | 3279 | 411 | 485 | 84.7 | 177 | 270 | 65.6 | 54 | 136 | 39.7 | 8 | 6.0 | 4.6 | +2.0 | 58 | 66 | 23 | 3 | 100 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 0.8 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 18 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 2.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 4th | 1.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Angers | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 3.4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | 20 | Gazélec Ajaccio | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 11.3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017-2018 | 21 | Châteauroux | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 25.7 | 1332 | 8 | 99 | 566 | 700 | 98 | 1330 | 137 | 97 | 70.8 | 39 | 28.5 | 1053 | 6800 | 3303 | 127 | 81 | 45 | 85 | 82 | 1009 | 221 | Matches |
| 2018-2019 | 22 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 11th | 27.1 | 1604 | 14 | 103 | 536 | 994 | 137 | 1604 | 176 | 91 | 51.7 | 84 | 47.7 | 1045 | 8167 | 4243 | 164 | 96 | 59 | 93 | 66 | 1190 | 295 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 23 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 3rd | 39.4 | 2376 | 9 | 159 | 923 | 1343 | 211 | 2372 | 238 | 132 | 55.5 | 106 | 44.5 | 1714 | 12155 | 6387 | 217 | 158 | 89 | 135 | 107 | 1877 | 376 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 3rd | 0.5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 18 | 98 | 58 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 6th | 15.5 | 752 | 13 | 113 | 307 | 351 | 49 | 752 | 80 | 42 | 52.5 | 38 | 47.5 | 509 | 3605 | 1793 | 63 | 35 | 16 | 48 | 33 | 535 | 107 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 7th | 24.1 | 1121 | 12 | 136 | 422 | 577 | 87 | 1121 | 80 | 37 | 46.3 | 43 | 53.8 | 725 | 4411 | 2034 | 73 | 42 | 26 | 62 | 30 | 807 | 222 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 26 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 14th | 23.0 | 1091 | 16 | 131 | 399 | 583 | 94 | 1087 | 123 | 51 | 41.5 | 56 | 45.5 | 699 | 5281 | 2705 | 109 | 54 | 44 | 53 | 42 | 800 | 237 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 8th | 6.9 | 355 | 11 | 65 | 128 | 168 | 35 | 354 | 38 | 14 | 36.8 | 21 | 55.3 | 238 | 1687 | 790 | 28 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 245 | 70 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 1.9 | 95 | 0 | 10 | 36 | 50 | 5 | 95 | 7 | 2 | 28.6 | 4 | 57.1 | 74 | 491 | 229 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 69 | 21 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 7 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 183.2 | 8750 | 83 | 816 | 3329 | 4778 | 717 | 8739 | 884 | 468 | 52.9 | 394 | 44.6 | 6075 | 42695 | 21542 | 791 | 485 | 296 | 498 | 372 | 6552 | 1552 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| West Ham (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 69.4 | 3319 | 52 | 445 | 1256 | 1679 | 265 | 3314 | 321 | 144 | 44.9 | 158 | 49.2 | 2171 | 14984 | 7322 | 273 | 148 | 101 | 177 | 113 | 2387 | 636 | |||||
| Brentford (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 66.9 | 4004 | 23 | 262 | 1471 | 2349 | 349 | 4000 | 419 | 225 | 53.7 | 193 | 46.1 | 2777 | 20420 | 10688 | 384 | 255 | 148 | 230 | 174 | 3087 | 674 | |||||
| Nice (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Châteauroux (1 Season) | 1 League | 25.7 | 1332 | 8 | 99 | 566 | 700 | 98 | 1330 | 137 | 97 | 70.8 | 39 | 28.5 | 1053 | 6800 | 3303 | 127 | 81 | 45 | 85 | 82 | 1009 | 221 | |||||
| Gazélec Ajaccio (1 Season) | 1 League | 11.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Angers (1 Season) | 1 League | 3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 1.9 | 95 | 0 | 10 | 36 | 50 | 5 | 95 | 7 | 2 | 28.6 | 4 | 57.1 | 74 | 491 | 229 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 69 | 21 | |||||
| Premier League (4 Seasons) | 69.4 | 3319 | 52 | 445 | 1256 | 1679 | 265 | 3314 | 321 | 144 | 44.9 | 158 | 49.2 | 2171 | 14984 | 7322 | 273 | 148 | 101 | 177 | 113 | 2387 | 636 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 9.8 | 95 | 0 | 10 | 36 | 50 | 5 | 95 | 7 | 2 | 28.6 | 4 | 57.1 | 74 | 491 | 229 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 69 | 21 | ||||||
| Championship (3 Seasons) | 66.9 | 4004 | 23 | 262 | 1471 | 2349 | 349 | 4000 | 419 | 225 | 53.7 | 193 | 46.1 | 2777 | 20420 | 10688 | 384 | 255 | 148 | 230 | 174 | 3087 | 674 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (2 Seasons) | 37.1 | 1332 | 8 | 99 | 566 | 700 | 98 | 1330 | 137 | 97 | 70.8 | 39 | 28.5 | 1053 | 6800 | 3303 | 127 | 81 | 45 | 85 | 82 | 1009 | 221 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 17 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 5 | 72 | 14 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0 | 5 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | 18 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 3 | 196 | 65 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 4 | 2 | +2 | +0.92 | +1.23 | Matches | |||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Nice | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 4th | 9 | 135 | 15 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1.33 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +0.67 | +0.23 | Matches | |||||||
| 2015-2016 | 19 | Angers | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 9th | 12 | 304 | 25 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 8 | -6 | -1.78 | -2.01 | Matches | |||||||
| 2016-2017 | 20 | Gazélec Ajaccio | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 15 | 1,020 | 68 | 29.8 | 11.3 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1.33 | 19 | 17 | +2 | +0.18 | +0.40 | Matches | |||||||
| 2017-2018 | 21 | Châteauroux | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 9th | 31 | 2,315 | 75 | 67.7 | 25.7 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1.58 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 29.9 | 35.1 | -5.2 | -0.20 | -0.10 | Matches | ||
| 2018-2019 | 22 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 11th | 38 | 2,438 | 64 | 60.2 | 27.1 | 29 | 78 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 1 | 1.39 | 45 | 39 | +6 | +0.22 | -0.23 | 40.3 | 33.7 | +6.6 | +0.24 | +0.23 | Matches |
| 2019-2020 | 23 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 3rd | 43 | 3,545 | 82 | 85.6 | 39.4 | 39 | 89 | 33 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 1.70 | 75 | 34 | +41 | +1.04 | +0.89 | 63.6 | 33.3 | +30.3 | +0.77 | +0.31 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | Brentford | eng ENG | 2. Championship | 3rd | 2 | 41 | 21 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -2.20 | -3.03 | 0.2 | 0.7 | -0.5 | -1.02 | -1.81 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 6th | 30 | 1,391 | 46 | 40.7 | 15.5 | 14 | 77 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 2 | 1.77 | 27 | 19 | +8 | +0.52 | +0.21 | 24.6 | 21.4 | +3.2 | +0.21 | +0.05 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 25 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 7th | 32 | 2,168 | 68 | 63.4 | 24.1 | 26 | 78 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 1.53 | 44 | 27 | +17 | +0.71 | +1.28 | 33.6 | 28.7 | +4.9 | +0.20 | +0.71 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 26 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 14th | 35 | 2,069 | 59 | 60.5 | 23.0 | 22 | 77 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 3 | 0.89 | 25 | 32 | -7 | -0.30 | +0.10 | 32.3 | 32.7 | -0.5 | -0.02 | +0.20 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | West Ham | eng ENG | 1. Premier League | 8th | 13 | 620 | 48 | 26.5 | 6.9 | 5 | 73 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 7 | 1.62 | 12 | 8 | +4 | +0.58 | +1.10 | 10.1 | 13.0 | -2.9 | -0.43 | +0.04 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 27 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 10th | 3 | 174 | 58 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +0.52 | +1.04 | 1.8 | 2.3 | -0.5 | -0.28 | -0.03 | Matches |
| 11 Seasons | 7 Clubs | 4 Leagues | 271 | 16,488 | 61 | 34.7 | 183.2 | 180 | 80 | 73 | 91 | 24 | 24 | 1.44 | 292 | 224 | +68 | +0.37 | +0.29 | 236.3 | 201.0 | +35.3 | +0.22 | +0.12 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| West Ham (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 110 | 6,248 | 57 | 49.6 | 69.4 | 67 | 77 | 15 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 1.40 | 108 | 86 | +22 | +0.32 | +0.56 | 100.6 | 95.9 | +4.6 | +0.07 | +0.29 | |||||
| Brentford (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 83 | 6,024 | 73 | 48.9 | 66.9 | 68 | 84 | 40 | 15 | 21 | 1 | 1.53 | 120 | 74 | +46 | +0.69 | +0.02 | 104.1 | 67.7 | +36.4 | +0.54 | -0.02 | |||||
| Nice (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 17 | 403 | 24 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 1.33 | 6 | 3 | +3 | +0.82 | +0.75 | ||||||||||||
| Châteauroux (1 Season) | 1 League | 31 | 2,315 | 75 | 67.7 | 25.7 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1.58 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 29.9 | 35.1 | -5.2 | -0.20 | -0.10 | |||||||
| Gazélec Ajaccio (1 Season) | 1 League | 15 | 1,020 | 68 | 29.8 | 11.3 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1.33 | 19 | 17 | +2 | +0.18 | +0.40 | ||||||||||||
| Angers (1 Season) | 1 League | 12 | 304 | 25 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 8 | -6 | -1.78 | -2.01 | ||||||||||||
| Lyon (1 Season) | 1 League | 3 | 174 | 58 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 1 | +1 | +0.52 | +1.04 | 1.8 | 2.3 | -0.5 | -0.28 | -0.03 | |||||
| Premier League (4 Seasons) | 110 | 6,248 | 57 | 49.6 | 69.4 | 67 | 77 | 15 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 1.40 | 108 | 86 | +22 | +0.32 | +0.56 | 100.6 | 95.9 | +4.6 | +0.07 | +0.29 | ||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 32 | 881 | 28 | 5.6 | 9.8 | 6 | 65 | 0 | 26 | 45 | 10 | 1.22 | 10 | 12 | -2 | -0.22 | -0.24 | 1.8 | 2.3 | -0.5 | -0.28 | -0.03 | ||||||
| Championship (3 Seasons) | 83 | 6,024 | 73 | 48.9 | 66.9 | 68 | 84 | 40 | 15 | 21 | 1 | 1.53 | 120 | 74 | +46 | +0.69 | +0.02 | 104.1 | 67.7 | +36.4 | +0.54 | -0.02 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (2 Seasons) | 46 | 3,335 | 73 | 48.8 | 37.1 | 39 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1.50 | 54 | 52 | +2 | +0.05 | +0.21 | 29.9 | 35.1 | -5.2 | -0.20 | -0.10 | ||||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.