Mille Gejl Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Mille Gejl Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.49 | 87 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.24 | 49 |
| Shots Total | 2.12 | 46 |
| Assists | 0.16 | 33 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.15 | 28 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.41 | 38 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 3.26 | 31 |
| Passes Attempted | 38.90 | 69 |
| Pass Completion % | 66.9% | 38 |
| Progressive Passes | 2.77 | 31 |
| Progressive Carries | 2.12 | 23 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 1.14 | 18 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 2.93 | 18 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 8.95 | 54 |
| Tackles | 2.12 | 92 |
| Interceptions | 1.14 | 99 |
| Blocks | 2.28 | 99 |
| Clearances | 0.98 | 97 |
| Aerials Won | 0.65 | 64 |
Similar Players to Mille Gejl
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 6 | 6 | 509 | 5.7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.00 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.35 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 15 | 13 | 1,159 | 12.9 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.08 | 0.47 | 0.39 | 0.47 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | 21 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 10 | 8 | 565 | 6.3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 0.64 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | 22 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 22 | 16 | 1,177 | 13.1 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.15 | 0.76 | 0.61 | 0.76 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | 23 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 3rd | 14 | 6 | 493 | 5.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 12 | 14 | 49 | 0.37 | 0.18 | 0.55 | 0.37 | 0.55 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.34 | 0.17 | 0.34 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 67 | 49 | 3,903 | 43.4 | 21 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 12 | 14 | 49 | 0.48 | 0.09 | 0.58 | 0.48 | 0.58 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.34 | 0.17 | 0.34 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Göteborg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 32 | 24 | 1,742 | 19.4 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.10 | 0.72 | 0.62 | 0.72 | |||||||||||||||||
| Brøndby (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 21 | 19 | 1,668 | 18.5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.05 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 0.43 | |||||||||||||||||
| Courage (1 Season) | 1 League | 14 | 6 | 493 | 5.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 12 | 14 | 49 | 0.37 | 0.18 | 0.55 | 0.37 | 0.55 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.34 | 0.17 | 0.34 | |||||
| Damallsvenskan (2 Seasons) | 32 | 24 | 1,742 | 19.4 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.10 | 0.72 | 0.62 | 0.72 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Kvindeligaen (2 Seasons) | 21 | 19 | 1,668 | 18.5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.05 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 0.43 | ||||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (1 Season) | 14 | 6 | 493 | 5.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 12 | 14 | 49 | 0.37 | 0.18 | 0.55 | 0.37 | 0.55 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.34 | 0.17 | 0.34 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 5.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 12.9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 21 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 6.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 22 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 13.1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 23 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 3rd | 5.5 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 50.0 | 2.19 | 1.10 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 22.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.08 | +1.1 | +1.1 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 43.4 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 50.0 | 2.19 | 1.10 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 22.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.08 | +1.1 | +1.1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Göteborg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 19.4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Brøndby (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 18.5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Courage (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.5 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 50.0 | 2.19 | 1.10 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 22.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.08 | +1.1 | +1.1 | |||||
| Damallsvenskan (2 Seasons) | 19.4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Kvindeligaen (2 Seasons) | 18.5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (1 Season) | 5.5 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 50.0 | 2.19 | 1.10 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 22.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.08 | +1.1 | +1.1 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 5.7 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 12.9 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 21 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 6.3 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 22 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 13.1 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 23 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 3rd | 5.5 | 146 | 212 | 68.9 | 2203 | 458 | 83 | 103 | 80.6 | 53 | 73 | 72.6 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | +0.1 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 14 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 43.4 | 146 | 212 | 68.9 | 2203 | 458 | 83 | 103 | 80.6 | 53 | 73 | 72.6 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | +3.1 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 14 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Göteborg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 19.4 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brøndby (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 18.5 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Courage (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.5 | 146 | 212 | 68.9 | 2203 | 458 | 83 | 103 | 80.6 | 53 | 73 | 72.6 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | +0.1 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 14 | |||||
| Damallsvenskan (2 Seasons) | 19.4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kvindeligaen (2 Seasons) | 18.5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (1 Season) | 5.5 | 146 | 212 | 68.9 | 2203 | 458 | 83 | 103 | 80.6 | 53 | 73 | 72.6 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | +0.1 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 14 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 5.7 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 12.9 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 21 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 6.3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 22 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 13.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 23 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 3rd | 5.5 | 19 | 3.47 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.73 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 43.4 | 19 | 3.47 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.73 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Göteborg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 19.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Brøndby (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 18.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Courage (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.5 | 19 | 3.47 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.73 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Damallsvenskan (2 Seasons) | 19.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kvindeligaen (2 Seasons) | 18.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (1 Season) | 5.5 | 19 | 3.47 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.73 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 5.7 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 12.9 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 21 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 6.3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 22 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 13.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 23 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 3rd | 5.5 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 0 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 43.4 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Göteborg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 19.4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Brøndby (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 18.5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Courage (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.5 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 0 | |||||
| Damallsvenskan (2 Seasons) | 19.4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Kvindeligaen (2 Seasons) | 18.5 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (1 Season) | 5.5 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 5.7 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 12.9 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 21 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 6.3 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 22 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 13.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | 23 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 3rd | 5.5 | 285 | 6 | 46 | 130 | 114 | 17 | 285 | 12 | 7 | 58.3 | 5 | 41.7 | 153 | 848 | 342 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 201 | 49 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 43.4 | 285 | 6 | 46 | 130 | 114 | 17 | 285 | 12 | 7 | 58.3 | 5 | 41.7 | 153 | 848 | 342 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 201 | 49 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Göteborg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 19.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brøndby (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 18.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Courage (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.5 | 285 | 6 | 46 | 130 | 114 | 17 | 285 | 12 | 7 | 58.3 | 5 | 41.7 | 153 | 848 | 342 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 201 | 49 | |||||
| Damallsvenskan (2 Seasons) | 19.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kvindeligaen (2 Seasons) | 18.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (1 Season) | 5.5 | 285 | 6 | 46 | 130 | 114 | 17 | 285 | 12 | 7 | 58.3 | 5 | 41.7 | 153 | 848 | 342 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 201 | 49 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 6 | 509 | 85 | 37.7 | 5.7 | 6 | 85 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.60 | 12 | 2 | +10 | +1.77 | -1.01 | Matches | ||||||
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 15 | 1,159 | 77 | 53.7 | 12.9 | 13 | 83 | 8 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 1.93 | 25 | 16 | +9 | +0.70 | -1.28 | Matches | |||||
| 2021 | 21 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 10 | 565 | 57 | 28.5 | 6.3 | 8 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2.10 | 12 | 5 | +7 | +1.12 | -0.98 | Matches | |||||
| 2022 | 22 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 22 | 1,177 | 54 | 50.3 | 13.1 | 16 | 60 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 4 | 2.14 | 33 | 10 | +23 | +1.76 | +0.21 | Matches | |||||
| 2023 | 23 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 3rd | 14 | 493 | 35 | 24.9 | 5.5 | 6 | 63 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 1.47 | 8 | 5 | +3 | +0.55 | +0.31 | 7.1 | 5.6 | +1.5 | +0.27 | +0.44 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 67 | 3,903 | 58 | 39.8 | 43.4 | 49 | 71 | 13 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 1.99 | 90 | 38 | +52 | +1.20 | -0.40 | 7.1 | 5.6 | +1.5 | +0.27 | +0.44 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Göteborg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 32 | 1,742 | 54 | 40.3 | 19.4 | 24 | 62 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 4 | 2.13 | 45 | 15 | +30 | +1.55 | -0.30 | ||||||||||
| Brøndby (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 21 | 1,668 | 79 | 47.5 | 18.5 | 19 | 84 | 10 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 2.12 | 37 | 18 | +19 | +1.03 | -1.32 | ||||||||||
| Courage (1 Season) | 1 League | 14 | 493 | 35 | 24.9 | 5.5 | 6 | 63 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 1.47 | 8 | 5 | +3 | +0.55 | +0.31 | 7.1 | 5.6 | +1.5 | +0.27 | +0.44 | |||||
| Damallsvenskan (2 Seasons) | 32 | 1,742 | 54 | 40.3 | 19.4 | 24 | 62 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 4 | 2.13 | 45 | 15 | +30 | +1.55 | -0.30 | |||||||||||
| Kvindeligaen (2 Seasons) | 21 | 1,668 | 79 | 47.5 | 18.5 | 19 | 84 | 10 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 2.12 | 37 | 18 | +19 | +1.03 | -1.32 | |||||||||||
| NWSL (1 Season) | 14 | 493 | 35 | 24.9 | 5.5 | 6 | 63 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 1.47 | 8 | 5 | +3 | +0.55 | +0.31 | 7.1 | 5.6 | +1.5 | +0.27 | +0.44 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 5.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brøndby | dk DEN | 1. Kvindeligaen | 2nd | 12.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | 21 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 6.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | 22 | Göteborg | se SWE | 1. Damallsvenskan | 2nd | 13.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2023 | 23 | Courage | us USA | 1. NWSL | 3rd | 5.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 40.0 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 43.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 40.0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Göteborg (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 19.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| Brøndby (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 18.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| Courage (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 40.0 | |||||
| Damallsvenskan (2 Seasons) | 19.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Kvindeligaen (2 Seasons) | 18.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (1 Season) | 5.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 40.0 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.