Lilian Brassier Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Lilian Brassier Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.03 | 41 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.03 | 34 |
| Shots Total | 0.49 | 48 |
| Assists | 0.00 | 27 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.02 | 44 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.05 | 33 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 0.64 | 37 |
| Passes Attempted | 52.31 | 41 |
| Pass Completion % | 80.7% | 17 |
| Progressive Passes | 3.21 | 48 |
| Progressive Carries | 0.43 | 31 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.34 | 73 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 0.89 | 54 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 0.06 | 11 |
| Tackles | 1.13 | 24 |
| Interceptions | 1.37 | 73 |
| Blocks | 0.98 | 16 |
| Clearances | 3.21 | 27 |
| Aerials Won | 2.11 | 53 |
Similar Players to Lilian Brassier
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 7th | 24 | 22 | 1,965 | 21.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 56 | 91 | 104 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 0.10 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Rennes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 11 | 11 | 962 | 10.7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 51 | 15 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.19 | 0.09 | 0.19 | 0.06 | 0.09 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.15 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 31 | 23 | 2,263 | 25.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 31 | 86 | 22 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 0.07 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 36 | 35 | 3,093 | 34.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 20 | 111 | 29 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.06 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 2nd | 20 | 20 | 1,777 | 19.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 13 | 75 | 2 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.04 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 122 | 111 | 10,060 | 111.8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 8.2 | 122 | 414 | 172 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.07 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Brest (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 98 | 89 | 8,095 | 89.9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 6.1 | 66 | 323 | 68 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.07 | |||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 24 | 22 | 1,965 | 21.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 56 | 91 | 104 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 0.10 | |||||
| Rennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 98 | 89 | 8,095 | 89.9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 6.1 | 66 | 323 | 68 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.07 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (1 Season) | 24 | 22 | 1,965 | 21.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 56 | 91 | 104 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 0.10 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 7th | 21.8 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 16.7 | 0.55 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.07 | -0.8 | -0.8 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 10.7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 16.7 | 0.56 | 0.09 | 0.17 | 1.00 | 15.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.10 | +0.4 | +0.4 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 25.1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 18.2 | 0.44 | 0.08 | 0.09 | 0.50 | 18.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.10 | -0.1 | -0.1 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 34.4 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 15.0 | 0.58 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.05 | -1.1 | -1.1 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 2nd | 19.7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 14.3 | 0.35 | 0.05 | 0.14 | 1.00 | 17.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.04 | +0.7 | +0.7 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 111.8 | 3 | 56 | 9 | 16.1 | 0.50 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 0.33 | 17.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 0.07 | -0.9 | -0.9 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Brest (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 89.9 | 3 | 44 | 7 | 15.9 | 0.49 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 0.43 | 16.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.07 | -0.1 | -0.1 | |||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 21.8 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 16.7 | 0.55 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.07 | -0.8 | -0.8 | |||||
| Rennes (1 Season) | 1 League | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 89.9 | 3 | 44 | 7 | 15.9 | 0.49 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 0.43 | 16.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.07 | -0.1 | -0.1 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (1 Season) | 21.8 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 16.7 | 0.55 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.07 | -0.8 | -0.8 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 7th | 21.8 | 792 | 1121 | 70.7 | 14752 | 6073 | 353 | 414 | 85.3 | 346 | 451 | 76.7 | 85 | 202 | 42.1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | +0.7 | 10 | 78 | 24 | 13 | 91 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 10.7 | 569 | 692 | 82.2 | 11460 | 4282 | 195 | 212 | 92.0 | 283 | 307 | 92.2 | 82 | 155 | 52.9 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 5 | 57 | 6 | 1 | 51 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 25.1 | 1012 | 1273 | 79.5 | 21613 | 8622 | 296 | 343 | 86.3 | 534 | 607 | 88.0 | 169 | 287 | 58.9 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | -0.6 | 8 | 91 | 9 | 1 | 86 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 34.4 | 1257 | 1634 | 76.9 | 26597 | 11728 | 399 | 457 | 87.3 | 637 | 741 | 86.0 | 203 | 382 | 53.1 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | -0.9 | 7 | 98 | 15 | 7 | 111 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 2nd | 19.7 | 926 | 1133 | 81.7 | 20996 | 8002 | 220 | 241 | 91.3 | 502 | 557 | 90.1 | 191 | 312 | 61.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | -0.6 | 6 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 75 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 111.8 | 4556 | 5853 | 77.8 | 95418 | 38707 | 1463 | 1667 | 87.8 | 2302 | 2663 | 86.4 | 730 | 1338 | 54.6 | 3 | 4.4 | 4.9 | -1.4 | 36 | 398 | 62 | 25 | 414 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Brest (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 89.9 | 3764 | 4732 | 79.5 | 80666 | 32634 | 1110 | 1253 | 88.6 | 1956 | 2212 | 88.4 | 645 | 1136 | 56.8 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.5 | -2.0 | 26 | 320 | 38 | 12 | 323 | |||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 21.8 | 792 | 1121 | 70.7 | 14752 | 6073 | 353 | 414 | 85.3 | 346 | 451 | 76.7 | 85 | 202 | 42.1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | +0.7 | 10 | 78 | 24 | 13 | 91 | |||||
| Rennes (1 Season) | 1 League | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 89.9 | 3764 | 4732 | 79.5 | 80666 | 32634 | 1110 | 1253 | 88.6 | 1956 | 2212 | 88.4 | 645 | 1136 | 56.8 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.5 | -2.0 | 26 | 320 | 38 | 12 | 323 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (1 Season) | 21.8 | 792 | 1121 | 70.7 | 14752 | 6073 | 353 | 414 | 85.3 | 346 | 451 | 76.7 | 85 | 202 | 42.1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | +0.7 | 10 | 78 | 24 | 13 | 91 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 7th | 21.8 | 1121 | 946 | 169 | 27 | 0 | 25 | 75 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 792 | 6 | 25 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 10.7 | 692 | 665 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 569 | 0 | 5 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 25.1 | 1273 | 1183 | 90 | 39 | 0 | 25 | 17 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1012 | 0 | 12 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 34.4 | 1634 | 1453 | 173 | 73 | 1 | 16 | 33 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1257 | 8 | 23 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 2nd | 19.7 | 1133 | 1093 | 39 | 38 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 926 | 1 | 5 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 111.8 | 5853 | 5340 | 498 | 190 | 4 | 83 | 138 | 307 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4556 | 15 | 70 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Brest (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 89.9 | 4732 | 4394 | 329 | 163 | 4 | 58 | 63 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3764 | 9 | 45 | |||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 21.8 | 1121 | 946 | 169 | 27 | 0 | 25 | 75 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 792 | 6 | 25 | |||||
| Rennes (1 Season) | 1 League | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 89.9 | 4732 | 4394 | 329 | 163 | 4 | 58 | 63 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3764 | 9 | 45 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (1 Season) | 21.8 | 1121 | 946 | 169 | 27 | 0 | 25 | 75 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 792 | 6 | 25 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 7th | 21.8 | 32 | 1.47 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 10.7 | 9 | 0.84 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 25.1 | 20 | 0.80 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 34.4 | 29 | 0.84 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.06 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 2nd | 19.7 | 13 | 0.66 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 111.8 | 103 | 0.92 | 83 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.06 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Brest (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 89.9 | 71 | 0.79 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.04 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 21.8 | 32 | 1.47 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rennes (1 Season) | 1 League | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 89.9 | 71 | 0.79 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.04 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (1 Season) | 21.8 | 32 | 1.47 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 7th | 21.8 | 28 | 21 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 50 | 59 | 0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 10.7 | 19 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 42 | 38 | 1 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 25.1 | 40 | 24 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 47.6 | 11 | 31 | 21 | 10 | 32 | 72 | 86 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 34.4 | 42 | 30 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 32 | 71.9 | 9 | 42 | 19 | 23 | 53 | 95 | 132 | 1 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 2nd | 19.7 | 23 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 64.7 | 6 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 32 | 55 | 56 | 0 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 111.8 | 152 | 98 | 90 | 51 | 11 | 58 | 100 | 58.0 | 42 | 117 | 64 | 53 | 162 | 314 | 371 | 2 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Brest (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 89.9 | 124 | 77 | 79 | 35 | 10 | 51 | 81 | 63.0 | 30 | 104 | 60 | 44 | 140 | 264 | 312 | 2 | |||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 21.8 | 28 | 21 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 50 | 59 | 0 | |||||
| Rennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 89.9 | 124 | 77 | 79 | 35 | 10 | 51 | 81 | 63.0 | 30 | 104 | 60 | 44 | 140 | 264 | 312 | 2 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (1 Season) | 21.8 | 28 | 21 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 50 | 59 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 7th | 21.8 | 1357 | 75 | 414 | 684 | 276 | 23 | 1357 | 45 | 25 | 55.6 | 20 | 44.4 | 782 | 4711 | 2610 | 56 | 40 | 7 | 42 | 27 | 807 | 104 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 10.7 | 824 | 103 | 405 | 382 | 38 | 7 | 824 | 6 | 4 | 66.7 | 2 | 33.3 | 528 | 2661 | 1524 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 562 | 15 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 25.1 | 1525 | 167 | 759 | 678 | 98 | 22 | 1525 | 16 | 5 | 31.3 | 11 | 68.8 | 957 | 5585 | 3183 | 31 | 12 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 933 | 22 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 34.4 | 1973 | 242 | 951 | 869 | 177 | 28 | 1973 | 29 | 13 | 44.8 | 12 | 41.4 | 1311 | 7882 | 3805 | 20 | 22 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 1145 | 29 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 2nd | 19.7 | 1298 | 164 | 671 | 597 | 40 | 15 | 1298 | 12 | 9 | 75.0 | 3 | 25.0 | 979 | 6385 | 3276 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 875 | 2 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 111.8 | 6977 | 751 | 3200 | 3210 | 629 | 95 | 6977 | 108 | 56 | 51.9 | 48 | 44.4 | 4557 | 27224 | 14398 | 122 | 94 | 13 | 114 | 49 | 4322 | 172 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Brest (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 89.9 | 5620 | 676 | 2786 | 2526 | 353 | 72 | 5620 | 63 | 31 | 49.2 | 28 | 44.4 | 3775 | 22513 | 11788 | 66 | 54 | 6 | 72 | 22 | 3515 | 68 | |||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 21.8 | 1357 | 75 | 414 | 684 | 276 | 23 | 1357 | 45 | 25 | 55.6 | 20 | 44.4 | 782 | 4711 | 2610 | 56 | 40 | 7 | 42 | 27 | 807 | 104 | |||||
| Rennes (1 Season) | 1 League | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 89.9 | 5620 | 676 | 2786 | 2526 | 353 | 72 | 5620 | 63 | 31 | 49.2 | 28 | 44.4 | 3775 | 22513 | 11788 | 66 | 54 | 6 | 72 | 22 | 3515 | 68 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (1 Season) | 21.8 | 1357 | 75 | 414 | 684 | 276 | 23 | 1357 | 45 | 25 | 55.6 | 20 | 44.4 | 782 | 4711 | 2610 | 56 | 40 | 7 | 42 | 27 | 807 | 104 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 7th | 24 | 1,965 | 82 | 78.0 | 21.8 | 22 | 85 | 17 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 1.63 | 16 | 14 | +2 | +0.09 | -0.23 | 26.1 | 26.8 | -0.7 | -0.03 | +0.14 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Rennes | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 6th | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 11 | 962 | 87 | 28.1 | 10.7 | 11 | 87 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 1.18 | 14 | 17 | -3 | -0.28 | +0.20 | 11.0 | 13.7 | -2.8 | -0.26 | -0.06 | Matches | |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 31 | 2,263 | 73 | 66.2 | 25.1 | 23 | 90 | 23 | 8 | 24 | 6 | 1.26 | 34 | 41 | -7 | -0.28 | -0.20 | 28.8 | 35.1 | -6.3 | -0.25 | +0.26 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 36 | 3,093 | 86 | 90.4 | 34.4 | 35 | 88 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.22 | 43 | 49 | -6 | -0.17 | +0.93 | 40.9 | 51.5 | -10.5 | -0.31 | +0.28 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 2nd | 20 | 1,777 | 89 | 85.8 | 19.7 | 20 | 89 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1.95 | 30 | 15 | +15 | +0.76 | +0.45 | 29.9 | 20.3 | +9.6 | +0.49 | +0.64 | Matches | |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 122 | 10,060 | 82 | 55.1 | 111.8 | 111 | 88 | 101 | 11 | 26 | 26 | 1.43 | 137 | 136 | +1 | +0.01 | +0.29 | 136.7 | 147.3 | -10.6 | -0.09 | +0.20 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Brest (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 98 | 8,095 | 83 | 65.7 | 89.9 | 89 | 89 | 84 | 9 | 22 | 24 | 1.38 | 121 | 122 | -1 | -0.01 | +0.35 | 110.6 | 120.6 | -9.9 | -0.11 | +0.20 | |||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 24 | 1,965 | 82 | 78.0 | 21.8 | 22 | 85 | 17 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 1.63 | 16 | 14 | +2 | +0.09 | -0.23 | 26.1 | 26.8 | -0.7 | -0.03 | +0.14 | |||||
| Rennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 98 | 8,095 | 83 | 51.4 | 89.9 | 89 | 89 | 84 | 9 | 22 | 26 | 1.38 | 121 | 122 | -1 | -0.01 | +0.35 | 110.6 | 120.6 | -9.9 | -0.11 | +0.20 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (1 Season) | 24 | 1,965 | 82 | 78.0 | 21.8 | 22 | 85 | 17 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 1.63 | 16 | 14 | +2 | +0.09 | -0.23 | 26.1 | 26.8 | -0.7 | -0.03 | +0.14 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-2020 | 19 | Valenciennes | fr FRA | 2. Ligue 2 | 7th | 21.8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 75 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 36 | 21 | 63.2 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 17th | 10.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 33 | 11 | 75.0 | Matches |
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 11th | 25.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 32 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 153 | 42 | 19 | 68.9 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 14th | 34.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 53 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 61 | 37 | 62.2 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Brest | fr FRA | 1. Ligue 1 | 2nd | 19.7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 33 | 19 | 63.5 | Matches |
| 5 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 111.8 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 132 | 79 | 2 | 138 | 162 | 98 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 639 | 205 | 107 | 65.7 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Brest (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 89.9 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 106 | 58 | 1 | 63 | 140 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 532 | 169 | 86 | 66.3 | |||||
| Valenciennes (1 Season) | 1 League | 21.8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 75 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 36 | 21 | 63.2 | |||||
| Rennes (1 Season) | 1 League | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ligue 1 (4 Seasons) | 89.9 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 106 | 58 | 1 | 63 | 140 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 532 | 169 | 86 | 66.3 | ||||||
| Ligue 2 (1 Season) | 21.8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 75 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 36 | 21 | 63.2 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.