Igor Paixão Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Igor Paixão Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.36 | 88 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.29 | 84 |
| Shots Total | 2.82 | 80 |
| Assists | 0.23 | 66 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.28 | 82 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.56 | 88 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 4.63 | 79 |
| Passes Attempted | 35.69 | 51 |
| Pass Completion % | 70.6% | 29 |
| Progressive Passes | 2.27 | 11 |
| Progressive Carries | 4.00 | 72 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 1.54 | 45 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 4.90 | 83 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 12.03 | 96 |
| Tackles | 1.04 | 30 |
| Interceptions | 0.45 | 48 |
| Blocks | 1.04 | 61 |
| Clearances | 0.54 | 56 |
| Aerials Won | 1.27 | 87 |
Similar Players to Igor Paixão
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 6 | 0 | 140 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 34 | 31 | 2,655 | 29.5 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.17 | 0.41 | 0.24 | 0.41 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Coritiba | br BRA | 1. Série A | 15th | 18 | 17 | 1,552 | 17.2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 10.5 | 80 | 36 | 137 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.46 | 0.23 | 0.46 | 0.29 | 0.32 | 0.61 | 0.29 | 0.61 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 28 | 15 | 1,261 | 14.0 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 8.2 | 64 | 36 | 174 | 0.50 | 0.36 | 0.86 | 0.50 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 0.30 | 0.58 | 0.29 | 0.58 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 22 | 19 | 1,386 | 15.4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 8.3 | 49 | 39 | 164 | 0.26 | 0.13 | 0.39 | 0.26 | 0.39 | 0.30 | 0.24 | 0.54 | 0.30 | 0.54 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 108 | 82 | 6,994 | 77.7 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 13.6 | 13.6 | 13.3 | 27.0 | 193 | 111 | 475 | 0.28 | 0.21 | 0.49 | 0.28 | 0.49 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.58 | 0.29 | 0.58 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Coritiba (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 58 | 48 | 4,347 | 48.3 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 10.5 | 80 | 36 | 137 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 0.41 | 0.23 | 0.41 | 0.29 | 0.32 | 0.61 | 0.29 | 0.61 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 50 | 34 | 2,647 | 29.4 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 7.9 | 16.5 | 113 | 75 | 338 | 0.37 | 0.24 | 0.61 | 0.37 | 0.61 | 0.29 | 0.27 | 0.56 | 0.29 | 0.56 | |||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 50 | 34 | 2,647 | 29.4 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 7.9 | 16.5 | 113 | 75 | 338 | 0.37 | 0.24 | 0.61 | 0.37 | 0.61 | 0.29 | 0.27 | 0.56 | 0.29 | 0.56 | ||||||
| Série B (2 Seasons) | 40 | 31 | 2,795 | 31.1 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.16 | 0.39 | 0.23 | 0.39 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 18 | 17 | 1,552 | 17.2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 10.5 | 80 | 36 | 137 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.46 | 0.23 | 0.46 | 0.29 | 0.32 | 0.61 | 0.29 | 0.61 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 1.6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 1.93 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 29.5 | 7 | 64 | 21 | 32.8 | 2.17 | 0.71 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Coritiba | br BRA | 1. Série A | 15th | 17.2 | 4 | 47 | 12 | 25.5 | 2.73 | 0.70 | 0.09 | 0.33 | 19.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.11 | -1.0 | -1.0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 14.0 | 7 | 33 | 18 | 54.5 | 2.36 | 1.28 | 0.21 | 0.39 | 14.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.12 | +3.0 | +3.0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 15.4 | 4 | 48 | 16 | 33.3 | 3.12 | 1.04 | 0.08 | 0.25 | 19.3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 0.10 | -0.6 | -0.6 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 77.7 | 22 | 195 | 68 | 34.9 | 2.51 | 0.88 | 0.11 | 0.32 | 18.2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 13.6 | 0.11 | +1.4 | +1.4 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Coritiba (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 48.3 | 11 | 114 | 34 | 29.8 | 2.36 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 0.32 | 19.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.11 | -1.0 | -1.0 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 29.4 | 11 | 81 | 34 | 42.0 | 2.75 | 1.16 | 0.14 | 0.32 | 17.3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 0.11 | +2.3 | +2.3 | |||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 29.4 | 11 | 81 | 34 | 42.0 | 2.75 | 1.16 | 0.14 | 0.32 | 17.3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 0.11 | +2.3 | +2.3 | ||||||
| Série B (2 Seasons) | 31.1 | 7 | 67 | 22 | 32.8 | 2.16 | 0.71 | 0.10 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 17.2 | 4 | 47 | 12 | 25.5 | 2.73 | 0.70 | 0.09 | 0.33 | 19.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.11 | -1.0 | -1.0 | ||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 1.6 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 29.5 | 5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Coritiba | br BRA | 1. Série A | 15th | 17.2 | 339 | 493 | 68.8 | 5623 | 1478 | 186 | 221 | 84.2 | 105 | 149 | 70.5 | 37 | 90 | 41.1 | 4 | 5.5 | 3.6 | -1.5 | 32 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 36 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 14.0 | 343 | 465 | 73.8 | 5324 | 1010 | 188 | 217 | 86.6 | 117 | 161 | 72.7 | 23 | 48 | 47.9 | 5 | 4.2 | 4.9 | +0.8 | 32 | 12 | 23 | 10 | 36 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 15.4 | 376 | 544 | 69.1 | 5897 | 1671 | 210 | 249 | 84.3 | 108 | 167 | 64.7 | 39 | 85 | 45.9 | 2 | 3.7 | 3.5 | -1.7 | 35 | 9 | 28 | 10 | 39 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 77.7 | 1058 | 1502 | 70.4 | 16844 | 4159 | 584 | 687 | 85.0 | 330 | 477 | 69.2 | 99 | 223 | 44.4 | 16 | 13.3 | 12.0 | +2.7 | 99 | 45 | 68 | 25 | 111 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Coritiba (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 48.3 | 339 | 493 | 68.8 | 5623 | 1478 | 186 | 221 | 84.2 | 105 | 149 | 70.5 | 37 | 90 | 41.1 | 9 | 5.5 | 3.6 | +3.5 | 32 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 36 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 29.4 | 719 | 1009 | 71.3 | 11221 | 2681 | 398 | 466 | 85.4 | 225 | 328 | 68.6 | 62 | 133 | 46.6 | 7 | 7.9 | 8.4 | -0.9 | 67 | 21 | 51 | 20 | 75 | |||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 29.4 | 719 | 1009 | 71.3 | 11221 | 2681 | 398 | 466 | 85.4 | 225 | 328 | 68.6 | 62 | 133 | 46.6 | 7 | 7.9 | 8.4 | -0.9 | 67 | 21 | 51 | 20 | 75 | ||||||
| Série B (2 Seasons) | 31.1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 17.2 | 339 | 493 | 68.8 | 5623 | 1478 | 186 | 221 | 84.2 | 105 | 149 | 70.5 | 37 | 90 | 41.1 | 4 | 5.5 | 3.6 | -1.5 | 32 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 36 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 1.6 | 4 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 29.5 | 60 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Coritiba | br BRA | 1. Série A | 15th | 17.2 | 493 | 425 | 66 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 83 | 2 | 55 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 339 | 2 | 13 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 14.0 | 465 | 451 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 343 | 0 | 14 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 15.4 | 544 | 460 | 80 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 10 | 52 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 376 | 4 | 12 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 77.7 | 1502 | 1336 | 160 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 313 | 20 | 109 | 50 | 35 | 0 | 1058 | 6 | 39 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Coritiba (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 48.3 | 493 | 425 | 66 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 147 | 2 | 55 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 339 | 2 | 13 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 29.4 | 1009 | 911 | 94 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 166 | 18 | 54 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 719 | 4 | 26 | |||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 29.4 | 1009 | 911 | 94 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 166 | 18 | 54 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 719 | 4 | 26 | ||||||
| Série B (2 Seasons) | 31.1 | 64 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 17.2 | 493 | 425 | 66 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 83 | 2 | 55 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 339 | 2 | 13 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 1.6 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 29.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Coritiba | br BRA | 1. Série A | 15th | 17.2 | 72 | 4.18 | 40 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0.41 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 14.0 | 59 | 4.21 | 42 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0.64 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 15.4 | 75 | 4.86 | 35 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0.45 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 77.7 | 206 | 4.41 | 117 | 32 | 22 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 23 | 0.49 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Coritiba (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 48.3 | 72 | 4.18 | 40 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0.41 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 29.4 | 134 | 4.55 | 77 | 21 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 0.54 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 29.4 | 134 | 4.55 | 77 | 21 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 0.54 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| Série B (2 Seasons) | 31.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 17.2 | 72 | 4.18 | 40 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0.41 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 29.5 | 25 | 22 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Coritiba | br BRA | 1. Série A | 15th | 17.2 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 11 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 14.0 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 21 | 11 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 15.4 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 33.3 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 21 | 7 | 1 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 77.7 | 41 | 57 | 8 | 21 | 12 | 16 | 48 | 33.3 | 32 | 39 | 3 | 36 | 51 | 70 | 29 | 1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Coritiba (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 48.3 | 13 | 35 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 28 | 11 | 0 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 29.4 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 33 | 36.4 | 21 | 30 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 42 | 18 | 1 | |||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 29.4 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 33 | 36.4 | 21 | 30 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 42 | 18 | 1 | ||||||
| Série B (2 Seasons) | 31.1 | 26 | 22 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 17.2 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 11 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 1.6 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 29.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Coritiba | br BRA | 1. Série A | 15th | 17.2 | 730 | 12 | 89 | 263 | 402 | 62 | 730 | 94 | 47 | 50.0 | 44 | 46.8 | 456 | 3786 | 2384 | 80 | 54 | 22 | 46 | 21 | 478 | 137 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 14.0 | 674 | 16 | 57 | 216 | 409 | 80 | 674 | 56 | 20 | 35.7 | 29 | 51.8 | 452 | 2922 | 1615 | 64 | 34 | 30 | 48 | 21 | 489 | 174 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 15.4 | 722 | 4 | 40 | 207 | 483 | 72 | 722 | 51 | 23 | 45.1 | 24 | 47.1 | 457 | 2757 | 1401 | 49 | 31 | 19 | 37 | 15 | 502 | 164 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 77.7 | 2126 | 32 | 186 | 686 | 1294 | 214 | 2126 | 201 | 90 | 44.8 | 97 | 48.3 | 1365 | 9465 | 5400 | 193 | 119 | 71 | 131 | 57 | 1469 | 475 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Coritiba (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 48.3 | 730 | 12 | 89 | 263 | 402 | 62 | 730 | 94 | 47 | 50.0 | 44 | 46.8 | 456 | 3786 | 2384 | 80 | 54 | 22 | 46 | 21 | 478 | 137 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 29.4 | 1396 | 20 | 97 | 423 | 892 | 152 | 1396 | 107 | 43 | 40.2 | 53 | 49.5 | 909 | 5679 | 3016 | 113 | 65 | 49 | 85 | 36 | 991 | 338 | |||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 29.4 | 1396 | 20 | 97 | 423 | 892 | 152 | 1396 | 107 | 43 | 40.2 | 53 | 49.5 | 909 | 5679 | 3016 | 113 | 65 | 49 | 85 | 36 | 991 | 338 | ||||||
| Série B (2 Seasons) | 31.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 17.2 | 730 | 12 | 89 | 263 | 402 | 62 | 730 | 94 | 47 | 50.0 | 44 | 46.8 | 456 | 3786 | 2384 | 80 | 54 | 22 | 46 | 21 | 478 | 137 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 6 | 140 | 23 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 4 | 1.83 | 4 | 0 | +4 | +2.57 | +2.30 | Matches | ||||||
| 2021 | 20 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 34 | 2,655 | 78 | 77.6 | 29.5 | 31 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 1.71 | 39 | 25 | +14 | +0.47 | +0.47 | Matches | |||||
| 2022 | 21 | Coritiba | br BRA | 1. Série A | 15th | 18 | 1,552 | 86 | 45.4 | 17.2 | 17 | 89 | 15 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0.89 | 19 | 26 | -7 | -0.41 | +0.27 | 23.8 | 24.7 | -0.8 | -0.05 | +0.45 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 28 | 1,261 | 45 | 41.2 | 14.0 | 15 | 63 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 2 | 2.36 | 34 | 10 | +24 | +1.71 | +0.36 | 27.7 | 12.1 | +15.6 | +1.11 | +0.12 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 22 | 1,386 | 63 | 67.0 | 15.4 | 19 | 69 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 2.36 | 42 | 12 | +30 | +1.95 | +0.50 | 39.3 | 11.0 | +28.4 | +1.84 | -0.26 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 108 | 6,994 | 65 | 45.4 | 77.7 | 82 | 77 | 23 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 1.88 | 138 | 73 | +65 | +0.84 | +0.47 | 90.9 | 47.7 | +43.1 | +0.92 | +0.40 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Coritiba (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 58 | 4,347 | 75 | 42.4 | 48.3 | 48 | 85 | 20 | 10 | 28 | 4 | 1.47 | 62 | 51 | +11 | +0.23 | +0.29 | 23.8 | 24.7 | -0.8 | -0.05 | +0.45 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 50 | 2,647 | 53 | 51.6 | 29.4 | 34 | 66 | 3 | 16 | 25 | 3 | 2.36 | 76 | 22 | +54 | +1.84 | +0.46 | 67.0 | 23.1 | +44.0 | +1.49 | +0.19 | |||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 50 | 2,647 | 53 | 51.6 | 29.4 | 34 | 66 | 3 | 16 | 25 | 3 | 2.36 | 76 | 22 | +54 | +1.84 | +0.46 | 67.0 | 23.1 | +44.0 | +1.49 | +0.19 | ||||||
| Série B (2 Seasons) | 40 | 2,795 | 70 | 40.9 | 31.1 | 31 | 83 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 1.73 | 43 | 25 | +18 | +0.58 | +0.36 | |||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 18 | 1,552 | 86 | 45.4 | 17.2 | 17 | 89 | 15 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0.89 | 19 | 26 | -7 | -0.41 | +0.27 | 23.8 | 24.7 | -0.8 | -0.05 | +0.45 | ||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||
| 2021 | 20 | Coritiba | br BRA | 2. Série B | 3rd | 29.5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 52 | 8 | 60 | 22 | 25 | 0 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022 | 21 | Coritiba | br BRA | 1. Série A | 15th | 17.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 43 | 0 | 83 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 19 | 24 | 44.2 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 1st | 14.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 57 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 25 | 26 | 49.0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Feyenoord | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 15.4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 3 | 109 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 15 | 17 | 46.9 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 77.7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 147 | 13 | 313 | 51 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 59 | 67 | 46.8 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Coritiba (3 Seasons) | 2 Leagues | 48.3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 98 | 8 | 147 | 37 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 19 | 24 | 44.2 | |||||
| Feyenoord (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 29.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 49 | 5 | 166 | 14 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 40 | 43 | 48.2 | |||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 29.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 49 | 5 | 166 | 14 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 40 | 43 | 48.2 | ||||||
| Série B (2 Seasons) | 31.1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 55 | 8 | 64 | 22 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Série A (1 Season) | 17.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 43 | 0 | 83 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 19 | 24 | 44.2 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.