Damaris Egurrola Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Damaris Egurrola Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.15 | 79 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.21 | 92 |
| Shots Total | 2.16 | 90 |
| Assists | 0.31 | 95 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.15 | 85 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.36 | 91 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 2.58 | 69 |
| Passes Attempted | 65.15 | 95 |
| Pass Completion % | 81.0% | 79 |
| Progressive Passes | 8.35 | 93 |
| Progressive Carries | 0.41 | 17 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.46 | 29 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 2.68 | 89 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 2.22 | 63 |
| Tackles | 3.71 | 96 |
| Interceptions | 1.65 | 76 |
| Blocks | 1.75 | 89 |
| Clearances | 1.13 | 56 |
| Aerials Won | 6.08 | 99 |
Similar Players to Damaris Egurrola
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Everton | eng ENG | 1. WSL | 5th | 6 | 6 | 526 | 5.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 0.12 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 2 | 1 | 97 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 14 | 9 | 885 | 9.8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 8 | 114 | 25 | 0.31 | 0.10 | 0.41 | 0.31 | 0.41 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 0.30 | 0.18 | 0.30 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 16 | 12 | 1,006 | 11.2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4 | 105 | 23 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.29 | 0.15 | 0.29 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 14 | 13 | 1,005 | 11.2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 4 | 90 | 30 | 0.18 | 0.27 | 0.45 | 0.18 | 0.45 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 0.39 | 0.23 | 0.39 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 52 | 41 | 3,519 | 39.1 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 4.5 | 11.2 | 17 | 328 | 81 | 0.18 | 0.15 | 0.33 | 0.18 | 0.33 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 0.30 | 0.18 | 0.30 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Lyon (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 46 | 35 | 2,993 | 33.3 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 10.5 | 16 | 309 | 78 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 0.39 | 0.21 | 0.39 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 0.33 | 0.19 | 0.33 | |||||
| Everton (1 Season) | 1 League | 6 | 6 | 526 | 5.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 0.12 | |||||
| D1 Fém (4 Seasons) | 46 | 35 | 2,993 | 33.3 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 10.5 | 16 | 309 | 78 | 0.21 | 0.18 | 0.39 | 0.21 | 0.39 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 0.33 | 0.19 | 0.33 | ||||||
| WSL (1 Season) | 6 | 6 | 526 | 5.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 0.12 | ||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Everton | eng ENG | 1. WSL | 5th | 5.8 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.88 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.06 | -0.6 | -0.6 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 9.8 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 47.6 | 2.14 | 1.02 | 0.14 | 0.30 | 15.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.09 | +1.2 | +1.2 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 35.3 | 1.52 | 0.54 | 0.12 | 0.33 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.10 | +0.4 | +0.4 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 39.3 | 2.51 | 0.99 | 0.07 | 0.18 | 13.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.09 | -0.6 | -0.6 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 39.1 | 7 | 77 | 27 | 35.1 | 2.03 | 0.71 | 0.09 | 0.26 | 14.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 0.09 | +0.3 | +0.3 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Lyon (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.3 | 7 | 66 | 27 | 40.9 | 2.05 | 0.84 | 0.11 | 0.26 | 14.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 0.09 | +1.0 | +1.0 | |||||
| Everton (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.8 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.88 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.06 | -0.6 | -0.6 | ||||||
| D1 Fém (4 Seasons) | 33.3 | 7 | 66 | 27 | 40.9 | 2.05 | 0.84 | 0.11 | 0.26 | 14.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 0.09 | +1.0 | +1.0 | ||||||
| WSL (1 Season) | 5.8 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.88 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.06 | -0.6 | -0.6 | |||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Everton | eng ENG | 1. WSL | 5th | 5.8 | 194 | 243 | 79.8 | 4024 | 1620 | 50 | 60 | 83.3 | 119 | 130 | 91.5 | 24 | 47 | 51.1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 19 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 1.1 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 9.8 | 644 | 759 | 84.8 | 12021 | 3762 | 247 | 287 | 86.1 | 313 | 355 | 88.2 | 75 | 95 | 78.9 | 1 | 1.1 | 2.5 | -0.1 | 9 | 93 | 17 | 1 | 114 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 632 | 797 | 79.3 | 11941 | 4179 | 246 | 295 | 83.4 | 304 | 354 | 85.9 | 74 | 107 | 69.2 | 2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | +0.4 | 12 | 97 | 9 | 0 | 105 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 572 | 706 | 81.0 | 10390 | 3557 | 225 | 267 | 84.3 | 292 | 341 | 85.6 | 49 | 74 | 66.2 | 3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | +1.3 | 14 | 75 | 13 | 1 | 90 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 39.1 | 2042 | 2505 | 81.5 | 38376 | 13118 | 768 | 909 | 84.5 | 1028 | 1180 | 87.1 | 222 | 323 | 68.7 | 6 | 4.5 | 6.0 | +1.5 | 37 | 280 | 39 | 2 | 328 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Lyon (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.3 | 1848 | 2262 | 81.7 | 34352 | 11498 | 718 | 849 | 84.6 | 909 | 1050 | 86.6 | 198 | 276 | 71.7 | 6 | 4.5 | 6.0 | +1.5 | 35 | 265 | 39 | 2 | 309 | |||||
| Everton (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.8 | 194 | 243 | 79.8 | 4024 | 1620 | 50 | 60 | 83.3 | 119 | 130 | 91.5 | 24 | 47 | 51.1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |||||
| D1 Fém (4 Seasons) | 33.3 | 1848 | 2262 | 81.7 | 34352 | 11498 | 718 | 849 | 84.6 | 909 | 1050 | 86.6 | 198 | 276 | 71.7 | 6 | 4.5 | 6.0 | +1.5 | 35 | 265 | 39 | 2 | 309 | ||||||
| WSL (1 Season) | 5.8 | 194 | 243 | 79.8 | 4024 | 1620 | 50 | 60 | 83.3 | 119 | 130 | 91.5 | 24 | 47 | 51.1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Everton | eng ENG | 1. WSL | 5th | 5.8 | 243 | 239 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 2 | 1 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 1.1 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 9.8 | 759 | 750 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 644 | 1 | 7 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 797 | 782 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 632 | 3 | 21 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 706 | 690 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 572 | 3 | 7 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 39.1 | 2505 | 2461 | 35 | 24 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2042 | 9 | 36 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Lyon (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.3 | 2262 | 2222 | 33 | 23 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1848 | 7 | 35 | |||||
| Everton (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.8 | 243 | 239 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 2 | 1 | |||||
| D1 Fém (4 Seasons) | 33.3 | 2262 | 2222 | 33 | 23 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1848 | 7 | 35 | ||||||
| WSL (1 Season) | 5.8 | 243 | 239 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Everton | eng ENG | 1. WSL | 5th | 5.8 | 6 | 1.03 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 1.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 9.8 | 39 | 3.97 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 35 | 3.13 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 32 | 2.87 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0.72 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 39.1 | 112 | 2.94 | 90 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 0.45 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Lyon (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.3 | 106 | 3.29 | 85 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 0.47 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Everton (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.8 | 6 | 1.03 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| D1 Fém (4 Seasons) | 33.3 | 106 | 3.29 | 85 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 0.47 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| WSL (1 Season) | 5.8 | 6 | 1.03 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Everton | eng ENG | 1. WSL | 5th | 5.8 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 19 | 0 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 1.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 9.8 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 42.9 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 44 | 4 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 57 | 45 | 15 | 31 | 11 | 17 | 37 | 45.9 | 20 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 33 | 90 | 10 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 42 | 21 | 11 | 22 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 48.0 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 60 | 11 | 0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 39.1 | 144 | 99 | 40 | 74 | 30 | 41 | 92 | 44.6 | 51 | 49 | 6 | 43 | 80 | 224 | 44 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Lyon (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.3 | 129 | 88 | 33 | 68 | 28 | 38 | 83 | 45.8 | 45 | 45 | 4 | 41 | 65 | 194 | 25 | 0 | |||||
| Everton (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.8 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 19 | 0 | |||||
| D1 Fém (4 Seasons) | 33.3 | 129 | 88 | 33 | 68 | 28 | 38 | 83 | 45.8 | 45 | 45 | 4 | 41 | 65 | 194 | 25 | 0 | ||||||
| WSL (1 Season) | 5.8 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 19 | 0 | ||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Everton | eng ENG | 1. WSL | 5th | 5.8 | 311 | 41 | 161 | 122 | 30 | 9 | 311 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 145 | 617 | 306 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 178 | 3 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 1.1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 9.8 | 853 | 10 | 117 | 560 | 185 | 23 | 853 | 13 | 12 | 92.3 | 1 | 7.7 | 464 | 1877 | 898 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 595 | 25 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 965 | 16 | 165 | 617 | 189 | 28 | 965 | 7 | 5 | 71.4 | 2 | 28.6 | 483 | 1931 | 835 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 13 | 602 | 23 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 858 | 19 | 139 | 532 | 190 | 33 | 858 | 13 | 5 | 38.5 | 8 | 61.5 | 409 | 1549 | 692 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 536 | 30 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 39.1 | 2987 | 86 | 582 | 1831 | 594 | 93 | 2987 | 35 | 24 | 68.6 | 11 | 31.4 | 1501 | 5974 | 2731 | 17 | 32 | 4 | 43 | 32 | 1911 | 81 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Lyon (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.3 | 2676 | 45 | 421 | 1709 | 564 | 84 | 2676 | 33 | 22 | 66.7 | 11 | 33.3 | 1356 | 5357 | 2425 | 16 | 32 | 4 | 40 | 24 | 1733 | 78 | |||||
| Everton (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.8 | 311 | 41 | 161 | 122 | 30 | 9 | 311 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 145 | 617 | 306 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 178 | 3 | |||||
| D1 Fém (4 Seasons) | 33.3 | 2676 | 45 | 421 | 1709 | 564 | 84 | 2676 | 33 | 22 | 66.7 | 11 | 33.3 | 1356 | 5357 | 2425 | 16 | 32 | 4 | 40 | 24 | 1733 | 78 | ||||||
| WSL (1 Season) | 5.8 | 311 | 41 | 161 | 122 | 30 | 9 | 311 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 145 | 617 | 306 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 178 | 3 | ||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Everton | eng ENG | 1. WSL | 5th | 6 | 526 | 88 | 26.6 | 5.8 | 6 | 88 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | 11 | 13 | -2 | -0.34 | -1.02 | 7.4 | 9.3 | -1.9 | -0.32 | -0.58 | Matches | |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 2 | 97 | 49 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3.00 | 4 | 0 | +4 | +3.71 | +0.46 | Matches | |||||
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 14 | 885 | 63 | 44.7 | 9.8 | 9 | 82 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 3.00 | 41 | 2 | +39 | +3.97 | +1.34 | 32.1 | 2.4 | +29.8 | +3.03 | +0.73 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 16 | 1,006 | 63 | 50.8 | 11.2 | 12 | 75 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 2.81 | 41 | 3 | +38 | +3.40 | +1.37 | 34.5 | 4.4 | +30.1 | +2.69 | +0.56 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 14 | 1,005 | 72 | 74.4 | 11.2 | 13 | 76 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 2.86 | 39 | 6 | +33 | +2.96 | -0.96 | 29.5 | 6.3 | +23.2 | +2.08 | -1.54 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 52 | 3,519 | 68 | 38.0 | 39.1 | 41 | 79 | 24 | 11 | 25 | 3 | 2.69 | 136 | 24 | +112 | +2.86 | +0.55 | 103.6 | 22.3 | +81.2 | +2.14 | +0.53 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Lyon (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 46 | 2,993 | 65 | 41.1 | 33.3 | 35 | 78 | 19 | 11 | 25 | 1 | 2.89 | 125 | 11 | +114 | +3.43 | +0.56 | 96.2 | 13.0 | +83.1 | +2.58 | +0.16 | |||||
| Everton (1 Season) | 1 League | 6 | 526 | 88 | 26.6 | 5.8 | 6 | 88 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | 11 | 13 | -2 | -0.34 | -1.02 | 7.4 | 9.3 | -1.9 | -0.32 | -0.58 | ||||||
| D1 Fém (4 Seasons) | 46 | 2,993 | 65 | 41.1 | 33.3 | 35 | 78 | 19 | 11 | 25 | 1 | 2.89 | 125 | 11 | +114 | +3.43 | +0.56 | 96.2 | 13.0 | +83.1 | +2.58 | +0.16 | ||||||
| WSL (1 Season) | 6 | 526 | 88 | 26.6 | 5.8 | 6 | 88 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | 11 | 13 | -2 | -0.34 | -1.02 | 7.4 | 9.3 | -1.9 | -0.32 | -0.58 | |||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Everton | eng ENG | 1. WSL | 5th | 5.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 72.2 | Matches |
| 2020-2021 | 20 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 21 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 9.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 39 | 17 | 69.6 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 22 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 45 | 15 | 75.0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 23 | Lyon | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 11.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 60 | 11 | 84.5 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 39.1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 49 | 0 | 16 | 80 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 325 | 157 | 48 | 76.6 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Lyon (4 Seasons) | 1 League | 33.3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 44 | 0 | 16 | 65 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | 144 | 43 | 77.0 | |||||
| Everton (1 Season) | 1 League | 5.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 72.2 | |||||
| D1 Fém (4 Seasons) | 33.3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 44 | 0 | 16 | 65 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | 144 | 43 | 77.0 | ||||||
| WSL (1 Season) | 5.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 72.2 | ||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.