Carmona Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Carmona Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.11 | 72 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.03 | 17 |
| Shots Total | 0.86 | 34 |
| Assists | 0.11 | 63 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.08 | 46 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.10 | 26 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 1.94 | 33 |
| Passes Attempted | 30.43 | 3 |
| Pass Completion % | 72.7% | 5 |
| Progressive Passes | 2.16 | 1 |
| Progressive Carries | 1.83 | 72 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.76 | 55 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 2.16 | 85 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 3.78 | 82 |
| Tackles | 1.40 | 11 |
| Interceptions | 0.97 | 49 |
| Blocks | 1.51 | 79 |
| Clearances | 1.08 | 39 |
| Aerials Won | 1.40 | 74 |
Similar Players to Carmona
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Last 5 Matches
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 12th | 10 | 5 | 527 | 5.9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 0.34 | 0.17 | 0.51 | 0.34 | 0.51 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 0.20 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Elche | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 20th | 9 | 8 | 589 | 6.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 0.08 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 18 | 8 | 676 | 7.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 14 | 16 | 29 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.27 | 0.13 | 0.27 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.12 | 0.04 | 0.12 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 1 League | 38 | 21 | 1,816 | 20.2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 32 | 38 | 65 | 0.20 | 0.10 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 0.13 | 0.08 | 0.13 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Sevilla (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 11 | 5 | 551 | 6.1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 0.33 | 0.16 | 0.49 | 0.33 | 0.49 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 0.19 | |||||
| Getafe (1 Season) | 1 League | 18 | 8 | 676 | 7.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 14 | 16 | 29 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.27 | 0.13 | 0.27 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.12 | 0.04 | 0.12 | |||||
| Elche (1 Season) | 1 League | 9 | 8 | 589 | 6.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 0.08 | |||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | Matches | |||||
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 12th | 5.9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 0.85 | 0.34 | 0.40 | 1.00 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.17 | +1.2 | +1.2 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Elche | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 20th | 6.5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0 | 0.76 | 0.46 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 17.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.08 | +0.6 | +0.6 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 7.5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 25.0 | 1.07 | 0.27 | 0.13 | 0.50 | 16.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.04 | +0.7 | +0.7 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 1 League | 20.2 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 38.9 | 0.89 | 0.35 | 0.22 | 0.57 | 16.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.09 | +2.5 | +2.5 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Sevilla (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 6.1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 0.82 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 1.00 | 14.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.17 | +1.2 | +1.2 | |||||
| Getafe (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 25.0 | 1.07 | 0.27 | 0.13 | 0.50 | 16.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.04 | +0.7 | +0.7 | |||||
| Elche (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0 | 0.76 | 0.46 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 17.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.08 | +0.6 | +0.6 | |||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 0.3 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 148 | 51 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 12th | 5.9 | 269 | 330 | 81.5 | 4412 | 1380 | 131 | 142 | 92.3 | 118 | 147 | 80.3 | 17 | 32 | 53.1 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | +0.6 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 11 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Elche | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 20th | 6.5 | 129 | 186 | 69.4 | 1917 | 729 | 81 | 100 | 81.0 | 37 | 54 | 68.5 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 7.5 | 166 | 230 | 72.2 | 2390 | 812 | 104 | 117 | 88.9 | 45 | 68 | 66.2 | 11 | 24 | 45.8 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | +0.4 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 16 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 1 League | 20.2 | 571 | 759 | 75.2 | 8867 | 2972 | 318 | 364 | 87.4 | 203 | 274 | 74.1 | 38 | 74 | 51.4 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | +0.9 | 13 | 46 | 12 | 5 | 38 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Sevilla (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 6.1 | 276 | 343 | 80.5 | 4560 | 1431 | 133 | 147 | 90.5 | 121 | 152 | 79.6 | 19 | 34 | 55.9 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | +0.6 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 12 | |||||
| Getafe (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.5 | 166 | 230 | 72.2 | 2390 | 812 | 104 | 117 | 88.9 | 45 | 68 | 66.2 | 11 | 24 | 45.8 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | +0.4 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 16 | |||||
| Elche (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.5 | 129 | 186 | 69.4 | 1917 | 729 | 81 | 100 | 81.0 | 37 | 54 | 68.5 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 0.3 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 12th | 5.9 | 330 | 297 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 269 | 1 | 3 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Elche | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 20th | 6.5 | 186 | 157 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 9 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 7.5 | 230 | 206 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 1 | 13 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 1 League | 20.2 | 759 | 668 | 88 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 571 | 3 | 25 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Sevilla (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 6.1 | 343 | 305 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 1 | 3 | |||||
| Getafe (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.5 | 230 | 206 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 1 | 13 | |||||
| Elche (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.5 | 186 | 157 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 9 | |||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 0.3 | 1 | 3.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 12th | 5.9 | 10 | 1.70 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Elche | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 20th | 6.5 | 14 | 2.14 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 7.5 | 15 | 2.00 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 1 League | 20.2 | 40 | 1.98 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Sevilla (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 6.1 | 11 | 1.79 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Getafe (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.5 | 15 | 2.00 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Elche (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.5 | 14 | 2.14 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches | |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 12th | 5.9 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 56.3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 17 | 1 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Elche | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 20th | 6.5 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 24 | 9 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 7.5 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 8 | 0 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 1 League | 20.2 | 41 | 28 | 16 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 44 | 38.6 | 27 | 34 | 9 | 25 | 24 | 65 | 34 | 1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Sevilla (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 6.1 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 56.3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 17 | 1 | |||||
| Getafe (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.5 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 8 | 0 | |||||
| Elche (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.5 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 24 | 9 | 0 | |||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 0.3 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 50 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 12th | 5.9 | 400 | 33 | 147 | 196 | 60 | 6 | 400 | 6 | 2 | 33.3 | 3 | 50.0 | 227 | 935 | 526 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 249 | 8 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Elche | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 20th | 6.5 | 265 | 20 | 83 | 93 | 92 | 14 | 265 | 20 | 9 | 45.0 | 8 | 40.0 | 143 | 814 | 338 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 116 | 27 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 7.5 | 326 | 10 | 70 | 136 | 127 | 19 | 326 | 15 | 3 | 20.0 | 10 | 66.7 | 161 | 1045 | 502 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 19 | 9 | 173 | 29 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 1 League | 20.2 | 1005 | 65 | 309 | 429 | 280 | 40 | 1005 | 42 | 15 | 35.7 | 21 | 50.0 | 535 | 2844 | 1393 | 32 | 32 | 13 | 42 | 15 | 543 | 65 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Sevilla (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 6.1 | 414 | 35 | 156 | 200 | 61 | 7 | 414 | 7 | 3 | 42.9 | 3 | 42.9 | 231 | 985 | 553 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 254 | 9 | |||||
| Getafe (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.5 | 326 | 10 | 70 | 136 | 127 | 19 | 326 | 15 | 3 | 20.0 | 10 | 66.7 | 161 | 1045 | 502 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 19 | 9 | 173 | 29 | |||||
| Elche (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.5 | 265 | 20 | 83 | 93 | 92 | 14 | 265 | 20 | 9 | 45.0 | 8 | 40.0 | 143 | 814 | 338 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 116 | 27 | |||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 1 | 24 | 24 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 14 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | -0.61 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -0.11 | -0.26 | Matches | |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 12th | 10 | 527 | 53 | 15.4 | 5.9 | 5 | 69 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 11 | -5 | -0.85 | -0.79 | 4.7 | 13.7 | -9.0 | -1.53 | -1.56 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Elche | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 20th | 9 | 589 | 65 | 17.2 | 6.5 | 8 | 72 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1.00 | 5 | 10 | -5 | -0.76 | +0.25 | 8.1 | 9.6 | -1.5 | -0.23 | +0.76 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 18 | 676 | 38 | 28.9 | 7.5 | 8 | 62 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 1.22 | 11 | 14 | -3 | -0.40 | -0.29 | 8.8 | 12.9 | -4.0 | -0.54 | -0.31 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 1 League | 38 | 1,816 | 48 | 14.4 | 20.2 | 21 | 67 | 5 | 17 | 24 | 20 | 1.10 | 22 | 35 | -13 | -0.64 | -0.54 | 21.7 | 36.2 | -14.5 | -0.72 | -0.48 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Sevilla (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 11 | 551 | 50 | 8.1 | 6.1 | 5 | 69 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 11 | -5 | -0.82 | -1.12 | 4.7 | 13.7 | -9.0 | -1.47 | -1.56 | |||||
| Getafe (1 Season) | 1 League | 18 | 676 | 38 | 28.9 | 7.5 | 8 | 62 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 1.22 | 11 | 14 | -3 | -0.40 | -0.29 | 8.8 | 12.9 | -4.0 | -0.54 | -0.31 | |||||
| Elche (1 Season) | 1 League | 9 | 589 | 65 | 17.2 | 6.5 | 8 | 72 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1.00 | 5 | 10 | -5 | -0.76 | +0.25 | 8.1 | 9.6 | -1.5 | -0.23 | +0.76 | |||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | 19 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 4th | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Sevilla | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 12th | 5.9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 8 | 27.3 | Matches |
| 2022-2023 | 20 | Elche | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 20th | 6.5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6 | 11 | 35.3 | Matches |
| 2023-2024 | 21 | Getafe | es ESP | 1. La Liga | 10th | 7.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 11 | 14 | 44.0 | Matches |
| 3 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 1 League | 20.2 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 55 | 25 | 5 | 33 | 24 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 20 | 34 | 37.0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Sevilla (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 6.1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 9 | 25.0 | |||||
| Getafe (1 Season) | 1 League | 7.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 11 | 14 | 44.0 | |||||
| Elche (1 Season) | 1 League | 6.5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6 | 11 | 35.3 | |||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.