Alana Cook Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Alana Cook Scouting Report
| Statistic | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Non-Penalty Goals | 0.00 | 23 |
| npxG: Non-Penalty xG | 0.02 | 23 |
| Shots Total | 0.21 | 20 |
| Assists | 0.10 | 95 |
| xAG: Exp. Assisted Goals | 0.08 | 95 |
| npxG + xAG | 0.09 | 73 |
| Shot-Creating Actions | 1.25 | 83 |
| Passes Attempted | 61.29 | 73 |
| Pass Completion % | 79.4% | 44 |
| Progressive Passes | 3.39 | 59 |
| Progressive Carries | 0.26 | 28 |
| Successful Take-Ons | 0.52 | 89 |
| Touches (Att Pen) | 0.52 | 47 |
| Progressive Passes Rec | 0.37 | 78 |
| Tackles | 1.41 | 57 |
| Interceptions | 1.98 | 84 |
| Blocks | 1.57 | 83 |
| Clearances | 3.24 | 34 |
| Aerials Won | 1.36 | 74 |
Similar Players to Alana Cook
- Last 365 Days
Competition Types
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 3 | 3 | 270 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 5 | 3 | 377 | 4.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 13 | 11 | 984 | 10.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | 23 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 2nd | 19 | 19 | 1,710 | 19.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 5 | 37 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | Matches |
| 2022 | 24 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19 | 19 | 1,710 | 19.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 6 | 52 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.03 | Matches |
| 2023 | 25 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 18 | 18 | 1,574 | 17.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 5 | 64 | 7 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 0.08 | 0.09 | 0.01 | 0.09 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 77 | 73 | 6,625 | 73.6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 16 | 153 | 13 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.06 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Reign (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 56 | 56 | 4,994 | 55.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 16 | 153 | 13 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.06 | |||||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 21 | 17 | 1,631 | 18.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (3 Seasons) | 56 | 56 | 4,994 | 55.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 16 | 153 | 13 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.06 | ||||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 21 | 17 | 1,631 | 18.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||
Shooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 4.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 10.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 23 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 2nd | 19.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0.16 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.27 | -0.8 | -0.8 | Matches |
| 2022 | 24 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.3 | 0.32 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.08 | -0.5 | -0.5 | Matches |
| 2023 | 25 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 17.5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 21.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.08 | -0.2 | -0.2 | Matches | |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 73.6 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 25.0 | 0.22 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.13 | -1.5 | -1.5 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Reign (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 55.5 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 25.0 | 0.22 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.13 | -1.5 | -1.5 | |||||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 18.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (3 Seasons) | 55.5 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 25.0 | 0.22 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.13 | -1.5 | -1.5 | ||||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 18.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 3.0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 4.2 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 10.9 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 23 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 2nd | 19.0 | 852 | 1007 | 84.6 | 19542 | 7123 | 175 | 195 | 89.7 | 516 | 556 | 92.8 | 159 | 237 | 67.1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 3 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 37 | Matches |
| 2022 | 24 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.0 | 687 | 890 | 77.2 | 15880 | 6566 | 125 | 153 | 81.7 | 424 | 492 | 86.2 | 134 | 225 | 59.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1 | 55 | 2 | 0 | 52 | Matches |
| 2023 | 25 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 17.5 | 846 | 1066 | 79.4 | 19250 | 8312 | 175 | 209 | 83.7 | 497 | 541 | 91.9 | 168 | 290 | 57.9 | 2 | 1.4 | 3.5 | +0.6 | 10 | 74 | 15 | 4 | 64 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 73.6 | 2385 | 2963 | 80.5 | 54672 | 22001 | 475 | 557 | 85.3 | 1437 | 1589 | 90.4 | 461 | 752 | 61.3 | 2 | 1.6 | 3.9 | +0.4 | 14 | 170 | 19 | 4 | 153 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Reign (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 55.5 | 2385 | 2963 | 80.5 | 54672 | 22001 | 475 | 557 | 85.3 | 1437 | 1589 | 90.4 | 461 | 752 | 61.3 | 2 | 1.6 | 3.9 | +0.4 | 14 | 170 | 19 | 4 | 153 | |||||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 18.1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (3 Seasons) | 55.5 | 2385 | 2963 | 80.5 | 54672 | 22001 | 475 | 557 | 85.3 | 1437 | 1589 | 90.4 | 461 | 752 | 61.3 | 2 | 1.6 | 3.9 | +0.4 | 14 | 170 | 19 | 4 | 153 | ||||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 18.1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 3.0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 4.2 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 10.9 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 23 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 2nd | 19.0 | 1007 | 960 | 44 | 38 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 852 | 3 | 10 | Matches |
| 2022 | 24 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.0 | 890 | 842 | 44 | 44 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 687 | 4 | 5 | Matches |
| 2023 | 25 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 17.5 | 1066 | 1027 | 31 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 846 | 8 | 5 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 73.6 | 2963 | 2829 | 119 | 113 | 5 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2385 | 15 | 20 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Reign (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 55.5 | 2963 | 2829 | 119 | 113 | 5 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2385 | 15 | 20 | |||||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 18.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (3 Seasons) | 55.5 | 2963 | 2829 | 119 | 113 | 5 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2385 | 15 | 20 | ||||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 18.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 3.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 4.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 10.9 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 23 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 2nd | 19.0 | 13 | 0.68 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 24 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.0 | 12 | 0.63 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 2023 | 25 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 17.5 | 23 | 1.32 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 73.6 | 48 | 0.87 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.07 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Reign (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 55.5 | 48 | 0.87 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.07 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 18.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (3 Seasons) | 55.5 | 48 | 0.87 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.07 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 18.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 3.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 4.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 10.9 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 23 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 2nd | 19.0 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 4 | 29 | 23 | 6 | 39 | 60 | 89 | 0 | Matches |
| 2022 | 24 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.0 | 34 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 88.9 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 45 | 79 | 78 | 1 | Matches |
| 2023 | 25 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 17.5 | 24 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 34 | 58 | 56 | 0 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 73.6 | 79 | 48 | 49 | 29 | 1 | 33 | 42 | 78.6 | 9 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 118 | 197 | 223 | 1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Reign (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 55.5 | 79 | 48 | 49 | 29 | 1 | 33 | 42 | 78.6 | 9 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 118 | 197 | 223 | 1 | |||||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 18.1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (3 Seasons) | 55.5 | 79 | 48 | 49 | 29 | 1 | 33 | 42 | 78.6 | 9 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 118 | 197 | 223 | 1 | ||||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 18.1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 3.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 4.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 10.9 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 23 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 2nd | 19.0 | 1220 | 174 | 793 | 415 | 18 | 10 | 1220 | 3 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 33.3 | 645 | 2791 | 1735 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 754 | 2 | Matches |
| 2022 | 24 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.0 | 1091 | 157 | 606 | 469 | 24 | 14 | 1091 | 6 | 4 | 66.7 | 2 | 33.3 | 590 | 2589 | 1560 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 629 | 4 | Matches |
| 2023 | 25 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 17.5 | 1232 | 143 | 695 | 496 | 53 | 8 | 1232 | 13 | 10 | 76.9 | 3 | 23.1 | 781 | 3345 | 1951 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 819 | 7 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 73.6 | 3543 | 474 | 2094 | 1380 | 95 | 32 | 3543 | 22 | 16 | 72.7 | 6 | 27.3 | 2016 | 8725 | 5246 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 2202 | 13 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Reign (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 55.5 | 3543 | 474 | 2094 | 1380 | 95 | 32 | 3543 | 22 | 16 | 72.7 | 6 | 27.3 | 2016 | 8725 | 5246 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 2202 | 13 | |||||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 18.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (3 Seasons) | 55.5 | 3543 | 474 | 2094 | 1380 | 95 | 32 | 3543 | 22 | 16 | 72.7 | 6 | 27.3 | 2016 | 8725 | 5246 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 2202 | 13 | ||||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 18.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 3 | 270 | 90 | 13.6 | 3.0 | 3 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | -2.42 | Matches | ||||||
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 5 | 377 | 75 | 26.2 | 4.2 | 3 | 90 | 3 | 2 | 53 | 10 | 2.20 | 9 | 2 | +7 | +1.67 | -2.22 | Matches | |||||
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 13 | 984 | 76 | 49.7 | 10.9 | 11 | 86 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 2.85 | 51 | 2 | +49 | +4.48 | +1.77 | Matches | |||||
| 2021 | 23 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 2nd | 19 | 1,710 | 90 | 82.6 | 19.0 | 19 | 90 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | 32 | 21 | +11 | +0.58 | +0.08 | 35.9 | 21.8 | +14.1 | +0.74 | +0.94 | Matches | |
| 2022 | 24 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19 | 1,710 | 90 | 86.4 | 19.0 | 19 | 90 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 28 | 16 | +12 | +0.63 | +0.30 | 32.9 | 18.0 | +14.8 | +0.78 | +1.03 | Matches | |
| 2023 | 25 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 18 | 1,574 | 87 | 79.5 | 17.5 | 18 | 87 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1.71 | 27 | 20 | +7 | +0.40 | +0.84 | 24.0 | 17.6 | +6.4 | +0.37 | +1.30 | Matches | |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 77 | 6,625 | 86 | 58.0 | 73.6 | 73 | 89 | 71 | 4 | 36 | 18 | 1.98 | 152 | 66 | +86 | +1.17 | -1.14 | 92.8 | 57.4 | +35.3 | +0.64 | +1.14 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Reign (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 56 | 4,994 | 89 | 82.8 | 55.5 | 56 | 89 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | 87 | 57 | +30 | +0.54 | +0.45 | 92.8 | 57.4 | +35.3 | +0.64 | +1.14 | ||||||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 21 | 1,631 | 78 | 30.2 | 18.1 | 17 | 87 | 16 | 4 | 36 | 18 | 2.57 | 65 | 9 | +56 | +3.09 | +0.18 | ||||||||||
| NWSL (3 Seasons) | 56 | 4,994 | 89 | 82.8 | 55.5 | 56 | 89 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | 87 | 57 | +30 | +0.54 | +0.45 | 92.8 | 57.4 | +35.3 | +0.64 | +1.14 | |||||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 21 | 1,631 | 78 | 30.2 | 18.1 | 17 | 87 | 16 | 4 | 36 | 18 | 2.57 | 65 | 9 | +56 | +3.09 | +0.18 | |||||||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 21 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2019-2020 | 22 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 2nd | 4.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 23 | Paris S-G | fr FRA | 1. D1 Fém | 1st | 10.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021 | 23 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 2nd | 19.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 128 | 18 | 26 | 40.9 | Matches |
| 2022 | 24 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 1st | 19.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 151 | 17 | 23 | 42.5 | Matches |
| 2023 | 25 | Reign | us USA | 1. NWSL | 4th | 17.5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 24 | 13 | 64.9 | Matches |
| 6 Seasons | 2 Clubs | 2 Leagues | 73.6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 16 | 0 | 11 | 118 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 419 | 59 | 62 | 48.8 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Reign (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 55.5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 16 | 0 | 11 | 118 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 419 | 59 | 62 | 48.8 | |||||
| Paris S-G (3 Seasons) | 1 League | 18.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| NWSL (3 Seasons) | 55.5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 16 | 0 | 11 | 118 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 419 | 59 | 62 | 48.8 | ||||||
| D1 Fém (3 Seasons) | 18.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.